Netherlands · Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag vs PSV Eindhoven
📊 Our Prediction
Away +5.5 (Handicap)
84% confidence
Over 2.5 - 93%
BTTS - 76%
🎯 Best Pick
Draw or Away (X2)
Double chance from Poisson
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
Away Win
Strongest 1X2 probability
📈 Probability Breakdown
ADO Den Haag win4.8%
Draw9.9%
PSV Eindhoven win84.2%
Over 1.5 goals93.0%
Over 2.5 goals93.4%
Over 3.5 goals63.7%
Both teams to score76.2%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Away Over 1.5
89.9%
Both Halves Over 0.5
89.7%
Goal in Both Halves
89.7%
Match Result (11)
Draw No Bet - Away92.6%
Both Halves Over 0.589.7%
Goal in Both Halves89.7%
Draw or Away (X2)89.5%
Home or Away (12)88.1%
Away Win81.6%
Home or Draw (1X)14.4%
Draw7.9%
Draw No Bet - Home7.4%
Home Win6.5%
Exactly 1 Goal1.5%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals95.7%
Over 1.5 Goals94.2%
Over 2.5 Goals89.6%
Over 3.5 Goals80.5%
4+ Goals80.5%
Over 4.5 Goals67.0%
Over 5.5 Goals50.8%
Under 5.5 Goals49.2%
Total Goals Even48.0%
Total Goals Odd47.9%
Under 4.5 Goals33.0%
2-4 Goals27.2%
3-4 Goals22.6%
Under 3.5 Goals19.5%
1-3 Goals15.2%
2-3 Goals13.7%
Under 2.5 Goals10.4%
Exactly 3 Goals9.1%
1-2 Goals6.1%
Under 1.5 Goals5.8%
Exactly 2 Goals4.6%
Under 0.5 Goals4.3%
Exactly 0 Goals0.3%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Away Team to Score94.9%
Home Team to Score73.8%
Both Teams Score (GG)72.9%
No Both Teams Score (NG)27.1%
Away Clean Sheet22.2%
Away Win to Nil22.0%
Home Clean Sheet1.1%
Home Win to Nil0.9%
Team Goals (14)
Away Over 0.594.9%
Away Over 1.589.9%
Away Over 2.578.6%
Away 3+ Goals78.6%
Home Over 0.573.8%
Home Over 1.541.2%
Home Exactly 132.5%
Home Exactly 223.8%
Home Exactly 022.2%
Home Over 2.517.5%
Home 3+ Goals17.5%
Away Exactly 211.2%
Away Exactly 15.0%
Away Exactly 01.1%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Away +5.5 (Handicap)96.0%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)95.9%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away95.9%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)95.8%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away95.8%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)95.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away95.2%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)93.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away93.5%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)89.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away89.5%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)84.5%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)81.6%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)73.6%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home73.6%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)69.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away69.2%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)59.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home59.1%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)53.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away53.4%
Away to win by 3+53.4%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)42.5%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home42.5%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)36.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away36.9%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)26.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home26.8%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)22.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away22.3%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw16.5%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw15.8%
Away to win by 215.8%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw14.6%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)14.4%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home14.4%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw12.4%
Away to win by 112.4%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)11.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away11.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw10.9%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)6.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw4.0%
Home to win by 14.0%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)2.4%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home2.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw1.7%
Home to win by 21.7%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)0.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home0.8%
Home to win by 3+0.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw0.6%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home0.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw0.2%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home0.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw0.0%
Combos (15)
Away & Over 2.577.9%
BTTS & Over 2.571.2%
Away & BTTS59.6%
Away & No BTTS22.0%
No BTTS & Over 2.518.4%
Draw & BTTS7.6%
Draw & Over 2.55.9%
Home & Over 2.55.8%
Home & BTTS5.6%
No BTTS & Under 2.54.7%
Away & Under 2.53.8%
Draw & Under 2.52.0%
BTTS & Under 2.51.7%
Home & No BTTS0.9%
Home & Under 2.50.7%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.593.1%
HT Over 1.574.8%
HT Away Win69.5%
HT/FT Away/Away66.1%
2nd Half More Goals51.2%
HT Both Teams Score41.9%
1st Half More Goals32.4%
HT Under 1.525.2%
HT Draw19.5%
Equal Goals Each Half16.3%
HT/FT Draw/Away14.4%
HT Home Win11.0%
HT Under 0.56.9%
HT/FT Home/Away5.0%
HT/FT Home/Home3.6%
HT/FT Draw/Draw3.1%
HT/FT Away/Draw2.4%
HT/FT Home/Draw2.4%
HT/FT Draw/Home2.0%
HT/FT Away/Home0.9%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
ADO Den Haag
PSV Eindhoven