Saudi-Arabia · Pro League
Al-Fateh vs Al Khaleej Saihat
📊 Our Prediction
Home +4.5 (Handicap)
64% confidence
Over 2.5 - 53%
BTTS - 49%
🎯 Best Pick
Home or Draw (1X)
Double chance from Poisson
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Under 4.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
Home Win
Strongest 1X2 probability
📈 Probability Breakdown
Al-Fateh win64.3%
Draw23.0%
Al Khaleej Saihat win12.7%
Over 1.5 goals78.1%
Over 2.5 goals52.9%
Over 3.5 goals30.7%
Both teams to score48.7%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Away +3.5 (Handicap)
91.4%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away
91.4%
Home Team to Score
86.5%
Match Result (11)
Home or Draw (1X)86.0%
Draw No Bet - Home82.4%
Home or Away (12)79.5%
Home Win65.6%
Both Halves Over 0.556.2%
Goal in Both Halves56.2%
Draw or Away (X2)34.4%
Draw20.4%
Draw No Bet - Away17.6%
Exactly 1 Goal17.1%
Away Win14.0%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals93.9%
Under 5.5 Goals93.5%
Under 4.5 Goals84.9%
Over 1.5 Goals76.8%
Under 3.5 Goals69.3%
1-3 Goals63.2%
2-4 Goals61.7%
Over 2.5 Goals52.9%
Total Goals Even50.2%
Total Goals Odd49.8%
Under 2.5 Goals47.1%
2-3 Goals46.1%
1-2 Goals40.9%
3-4 Goals37.8%
Over 3.5 Goals30.7%
4+ Goals30.7%
Exactly 2 Goals23.9%
Under 1.5 Goals23.2%
Exactly 3 Goals22.2%
Over 4.5 Goals15.1%
Over 5.5 Goals6.5%
Under 0.5 Goals6.1%
Exactly 0 Goals6.1%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score86.5%
Away Team to Score54.8%
No Both Teams Score (NG)52.6%
Both Teams Score (GG)47.4%
Home Clean Sheet45.1%
Home Win to Nil39.0%
Away Clean Sheet13.5%
Away Win to Nil7.4%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.586.5%
Home Over 1.559.4%
Away Over 0.554.8%
Away Exactly 045.1%
Away Exactly 135.9%
Home Over 2.532.3%
Home 3+ Goals32.3%
Home Exactly 127.1%
Home Exactly 227.1%
Away Over 1.518.9%
Away Exactly 214.3%
Home Exactly 013.5%
Away Over 2.54.7%
Away 3+ Goals4.7%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +4.5 (Handicap)100.0%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)100.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home100.0%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.8%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.8%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)99.1%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home99.1%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.0%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)95.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home95.9%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)91.4%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away91.4%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)86.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home86.0%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)79.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away79.4%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)65.6%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)59.3%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away59.3%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)40.7%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home40.7%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)34.4%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away34.4%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw24.9%
Home to win by 124.9%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)20.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home20.5%
Home to win by 3+20.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw20.1%
Home to win by 220.1%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)14.0%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw12.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw9.9%
Away to win by 19.9%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)8.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home8.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw5.6%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)4.1%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away4.1%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw3.2%
Away to win by 23.2%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)3.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home3.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw2.1%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)0.9%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away0.9%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.9%
Away to win by 3+0.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw0.7%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.2%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.1%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
Home & Over 2.541.1%
Home & No BTTS39.0%
BTTS & Over 2.537.7%
No BTTS & Under 2.537.3%
Home & BTTS26.5%
Home & Under 2.524.4%
Draw & Under 2.515.8%
No BTTS & Over 2.515.2%
Draw & BTTS14.3%
BTTS & Under 2.59.7%
Away & No BTTS7.4%
Away & Over 2.57.2%
Away & Under 2.56.8%
Away & BTTS6.6%
Draw & Over 2.54.6%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.571.6%
HT Under 1.564.2%
HT Home Win47.5%
2nd Half More Goals43.8%
HT/FT Home/Home42.7%
HT Draw38.3%
HT Over 1.535.8%
1st Half More Goals31.2%
HT Under 0.528.4%
Equal Goals Each Half25.0%
HT/FT Draw/Home20.0%
HT Both Teams Score17.9%
HT Away Win14.2%
HT/FT Draw/Draw12.7%
HT/FT Away/Away7.5%
HT/FT Draw/Away5.6%
HT/FT Away/Draw3.9%
HT/FT Home/Draw3.9%
HT/FT Away/Home2.8%
HT/FT Home/Away0.9%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Al-Fateh
Al Khaleej Saihat