⚠️ No prediction is guaranteed. If AI tips Over 2.5 Goals, consider playing the safer Over 1.5 Goals instead. Always gamble responsibly - only stake what you can afford to lose.

Saudi-Arabia · Pro League

Al-Hazm vs Al-Fayha

Kick-off 14:40 · Thu, Oct 22
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
52% confidence
Al-Hazm 52.3% Draw 25.6% Al-Fayha 22.1%
Over 2.5 - 57% BTTS - 59%
🎯 Best Pick
Under 4.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
82%
▸ Show 1 alternative
Home or Draw (1X)
Double chance from Poisson
78%
🔎 Full match intelligenceForm · stats · H2H · team news
Why this pick was selected
The score forecast is led by 1-1 at 10.7%, based on the goal model.
Goal-line projection
Recent form leans to Al-Hazm: 8 points versus 4 across the last 6 matches.
Numbers behind this Home +5.5 (Handicap)
Most likely score
1-1
Top Poisson scoreline
Scoreline probability
10.7%
Exact-score model probability
Al-Hazm
D W W L D L
Form 2-2-2 Goals 6:8 Scored/game 1 Conceded/game 1.33
Al-Fayha
L D W L L L
Form 1-1-4 Goals 7:12 Scored/game 1.17 Conceded/game 2

📈 Probability Breakdown

Al-Hazm win52.3%
Draw25.6%
Al-Fayha win22.1%
Over 1.5 goals81.2%
Over 2.5 goals57.3%
Over 3.5 goals34.9%
Both teams to score58.7%

🎯 Full Market Board

Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.

Under 5.5 Goals
91.8%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)
90.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home
90.9%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)77.2%
Home or Draw (1X)76.5%
Draw No Bet - Home69.5%
Both Halves Over 0.559.6%
Goal in Both Halves59.6%
Home Win53.7%
Draw or Away (X2)46.3%
Draw No Bet - Away30.5%
Away Win23.5%
Draw22.8%
Exactly 1 Goal15.1%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals94.9%
Under 5.5 Goals91.8%
Under 4.5 Goals81.8%
Over 1.5 Goals79.8%
Under 3.5 Goals65.1%
2-4 Goals61.6%
1-3 Goals60.0%
Over 2.5 Goals57.3%
Total Goals Even50.1%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
2-3 Goals44.9%
Under 2.5 Goals42.7%
3-4 Goals39.1%
1-2 Goals37.6%
Over 3.5 Goals34.9%
4+ Goals34.9%
Exactly 2 Goals22.5%
Exactly 3 Goals22.4%
Under 1.5 Goals20.2%
Over 4.5 Goals18.2%
Over 5.5 Goals8.2%
Under 0.5 Goals5.1%
Exactly 0 Goals5.1%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score84.1%
Away Team to Score68.1%
Both Teams Score (GG)57.3%
No Both Teams Score (NG)42.7%
Home Clean Sheet31.9%
Home Win to Nil26.8%
Away Clean Sheet15.9%
Away Win to Nil10.8%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.584.1%
Away Over 0.568.1%
Home Over 1.554.9%
Away Exactly 136.4%
Away Exactly 031.9%
Away Over 1.531.7%
Home Exactly 129.2%
Home Over 2.528.0%
Home 3+ Goals28.0%
Home Exactly 226.9%
Away Exactly 220.8%
Home Exactly 015.9%
Away Over 2.510.8%
Away 3+ Goals10.8%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)100.0%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.8%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.8%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.5%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.3%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)98.3%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away98.3%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)97.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home97.2%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)94.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away94.6%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)90.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home90.9%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)86.0%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away86.0%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)76.5%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home76.5%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)69.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away69.5%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)53.7%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)46.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away46.3%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)30.4%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home30.4%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)23.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw23.2%
Home to win by 123.2%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw16.4%
Home to win by 216.4%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw14.4%
Away to win by 114.4%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)14.0%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home14.0%
Home to win by 3+14.0%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)9.1%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away9.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw8.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw6.3%
Away to win by 26.3%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)5.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home5.4%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.6%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)2.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away2.8%
Away to win by 3+2.8%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw2.1%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)1.7%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home1.7%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.3%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.7%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.7%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.5%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.5%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.5%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.1%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.546.6%
Home & Over 2.535.8%
No BTTS & Under 2.532.1%
Home & BTTS26.8%
Home & No BTTS26.8%
Home & Under 2.517.9%
Draw & BTTS17.7%
Draw & Under 2.515.7%
Away & Over 2.514.4%
Away & BTTS12.7%
Away & No BTTS10.8%
BTTS & Under 2.510.7%
No BTTS & Over 2.510.6%
Away & Under 2.59.1%
Draw & Over 2.57.1%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.573.9%
HT Under 1.561.2%
2nd Half More Goals44.5%
HT Home Win40.3%
HT Over 1.538.8%
HT Draw38.5%
HT/FT Home/Home33.7%
1st Half More Goals31.4%
HT Under 0.526.1%
Equal Goals Each Half24.1%
HT Both Teams Score22.6%
HT Away Win21.2%
HT/FT Draw/Home16.9%
HT/FT Away/Away13.3%
HT/FT Draw/Draw13.0%
HT/FT Draw/Away8.6%
HT/FT Away/Draw4.9%
HT/FT Home/Draw4.9%
HT/FT Away/Home3.1%
HT/FT Home/Away1.7%
How we predict: Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
← All predictions
Join TavsScore on Telegram
Free daily picks · 09:00 Lagos

Get today's 3 AI picks, rollover updates, and live score alerts before everyone else.

Join the Channel →

No spam — unfollow any time