UEFA Europa League
Ararat-Armenia vs AZ Alkmaar
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
61% confidence
Over 2.5 - 75%
BTTS - 70%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Draw (1X)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Ararat-Armenia win60.6%
Draw20.1%
AZ Alkmaar win19.3%
Over 1.5 goals91.2%
Over 2.5 goals75.0%
Over 3.5 goals55.1%
Both teams to score70.4%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home Team to Score
91.8%
Home Over 0.5
91.8%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)
91.3%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)81.6%
Home or Draw (1X)79.7%
Draw No Bet - Home75.2%
Both Halves Over 0.573.3%
Goal in Both Halves73.3%
Home Win61.4%
Draw or Away (X2)38.5%
Draw No Bet - Away24.8%
Away Win20.2%
Draw18.3%
Exactly 1 Goal7.8%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals97.9%
Over 1.5 Goals90.1%
Under 5.5 Goals79.8%
Over 2.5 Goals74.9%
Under 4.5 Goals64.5%
Over 3.5 Goals55.0%
4+ Goals55.0%
2-4 Goals54.6%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Under 3.5 Goals45.0%
1-3 Goals42.9%
3-4 Goals39.4%
Over 4.5 Goals35.5%
2-3 Goals35.1%
Under 2.5 Goals25.1%
1-2 Goals23.0%
Over 5.5 Goals20.2%
Exactly 3 Goals19.9%
Exactly 2 Goals15.2%
Under 1.5 Goals9.9%
Under 0.5 Goals2.1%
Exactly 0 Goals2.0%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score91.8%
Away Team to Score75.5%
Both Teams Score (GG)69.4%
No Both Teams Score (NG)30.6%
Home Clean Sheet24.4%
Home Win to Nil22.4%
Away Clean Sheet8.1%
Away Win to Nil6.1%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.591.8%
Away Over 0.575.5%
Home Over 1.571.4%
Home Over 2.545.8%
Home 3+ Goals45.8%
Away Over 1.541.1%
Away Exactly 134.4%
Home Exactly 225.6%
Away Exactly 024.4%
Away Exactly 224.2%
Home Exactly 120.4%
Away Over 2.516.9%
Away 3+ Goals16.9%
Home Exactly 08.1%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.8%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.7%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.7%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.0%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)98.3%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)96.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home96.9%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)95.4%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away95.4%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)91.3%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home91.3%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)89.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away89.0%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)79.7%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home79.7%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)77.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away77.1%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)61.4%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)59.3%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away59.3%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)40.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home40.6%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)38.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away38.5%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)22.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home22.8%
Home to win by 3+22.8%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw20.8%
Home to win by 120.8%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)20.2%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw17.8%
Home to win by 217.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw11.9%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw11.7%
Away to win by 111.7%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)10.9%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home10.9%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)8.5%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away8.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw6.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw5.6%
Away to win by 25.6%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)4.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home4.5%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)2.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away2.9%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw2.9%
Away to win by 3+2.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw2.1%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)1.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home1.6%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.8%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.8%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.6%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.2%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.2%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.562.4%
Home & Over 2.550.2%
Home & BTTS39.0%
Home & No BTTS22.4%
No BTTS & Under 2.518.0%
Draw & BTTS16.3%
Away & Over 2.515.5%
Away & BTTS14.1%
No BTTS & Over 2.512.6%
Home & Under 2.511.2%
Draw & Over 2.59.3%
Draw & Under 2.59.0%
BTTS & Under 2.57.0%
Away & No BTTS6.1%
Away & Under 2.54.8%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.582.9%
HT Over 1.552.7%
HT Home Win47.6%
HT Under 1.547.3%
2nd Half More Goals47.3%
HT/FT Home/Home40.9%
1st Half More Goals32.1%
HT Draw31.8%
HT Both Teams Score31.8%
HT Away Win20.6%
Equal Goals Each Half20.6%
HT Under 0.517.1%
HT/FT Draw/Home16.3%
HT/FT Away/Away11.6%
HT/FT Draw/Draw8.8%
HT/FT Draw/Away6.7%
HT/FT Away/Draw4.7%
HT/FT Home/Draw4.7%
HT/FT Away/Home4.3%
HT/FT Home/Away1.9%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Ararat-Armenia
AZ Alkmaar