Mexico · Liga MX
Atlante FC vs U.N.A.M. - Pumas
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
40% confidence
Over 2.5 - 85%
BTTS - 83%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 2.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
📈 Probability Breakdown
Atlante FC win40.2%
Draw20.1%
U.N.A.M. - Pumas win39.7%
Over 1.5 goals95.7%
Over 2.5 goals85.3%
Over 3.5 goals69.9%
Both teams to score82.9%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home Team to Score
90.7%
Home Over 0.5
90.7%
Away Team to Score
90.5%
Match Result (11)
Both Halves Over 0.581.8%
Goal in Both Halves81.8%
Home or Away (12)81.0%
Home or Draw (1X)59.6%
Draw or Away (X2)59.0%
Draw No Bet - Home50.4%
Draw No Bet - Away49.6%
Home Win40.8%
Away Win40.2%
Draw18.8%
Exactly 1 Goal4.1%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals99.0%
Over 1.5 Goals94.9%
Over 2.5 Goals85.2%
Over 3.5 Goals69.8%
4+ Goals69.8%
Under 5.5 Goals66.0%
Over 4.5 Goals51.4%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Total Goals Even49.9%
Under 4.5 Goals48.6%
2-4 Goals43.5%
Over 5.5 Goals34.0%
3-4 Goals33.7%
Under 3.5 Goals30.2%
1-3 Goals29.2%
2-3 Goals25.1%
Exactly 3 Goals15.4%
Under 2.5 Goals14.8%
1-2 Goals13.8%
Exactly 2 Goals9.7%
Under 1.5 Goals5.1%
Under 0.5 Goals1.0%
Exactly 0 Goals0.9%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score90.7%
Away Team to Score90.5%
Both Teams Score (GG)82.2%
No Both Teams Score (NG)17.8%
Home Clean Sheet9.3%
Away Clean Sheet9.2%
Home Win to Nil8.5%
Away Win to Nil8.3%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.590.7%
Away Over 0.590.5%
Home Over 1.568.7%
Away Over 1.568.4%
Home Over 2.542.6%
Home 3+ Goals42.6%
Away Over 2.542.1%
Away 3+ Goals42.1%
Home Exactly 226.2%
Away Exactly 226.2%
Away Exactly 122.1%
Home Exactly 121.9%
Away Exactly 09.3%
Home Exactly 09.2%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.3%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.2%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)98.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home98.0%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.9%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.9%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)94.8%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home94.8%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)94.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away94.6%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)88.0%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home88.0%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)87.7%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away87.7%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)76.3%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home76.3%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)75.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away75.8%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)59.6%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home59.6%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)59.0%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away59.0%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)40.8%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)40.2%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)24.0%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home24.0%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)23.5%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away23.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw16.8%
Home to win by 116.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw16.7%
Away to win by 116.7%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)12.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home12.1%
Home to win by 3+12.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw11.9%
Home to win by 211.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)11.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away11.8%
Away to win by 3+11.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw11.7%
Away to win by 211.7%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw6.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw6.7%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)5.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home5.2%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)5.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away5.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw3.2%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.0%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)1.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away1.9%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw1.3%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.3%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.6%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.6%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.6%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.577.3%
Home & Over 2.536.3%
Away & Over 2.535.7%
Home & BTTS32.3%
Away & BTTS31.9%
Draw & BTTS18.0%
Draw & Over 2.513.1%
No BTTS & Under 2.59.8%
Home & No BTTS8.5%
Away & No BTTS8.3%
No BTTS & Over 2.57.9%
Draw & Under 2.55.7%
BTTS & Under 2.54.9%
Home & Under 2.54.5%
Away & Under 2.54.4%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.588.2%
HT Over 1.563.1%
2nd Half More Goals49.2%
HT Both Teams Score43.2%
HT Under 1.536.9%
HT Home Win35.4%
HT Away Win35.0%
1st Half More Goals32.4%
HT Draw29.6%
HT/FT Home/Home25.8%
HT/FT Away/Away25.3%
Equal Goals Each Half18.5%
HT Under 0.511.8%
HT/FT Draw/Home11.0%
HT/FT Draw/Away10.8%
HT/FT Draw/Draw7.8%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Away/Home4.1%
HT/FT Home/Away4.1%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Atlante FC
U.N.A.M. - Pumas