Turkey · Süper Lig
Beşiktaş vs Başakşehir
📊 Our Prediction
Home +3.5 (Handicap)
90% confidence
Over 2.5 - 87%
BTTS - 56%
🎯 Best Pick
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home Win
Strongest 1X2 probability
Draw No Bet - Home
DNB home — draw refunds stake
📈 Probability Breakdown
Beşiktaş win90.2%
Draw6.8%
Başakşehir win3.0%
Over 1.5 goals96.2%
Over 2.5 goals87.3%
Over 3.5 goals72.9%
Both teams to score56.2%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home or Away (12)
91.3%
HT Over 0.5
89.5%
Home Over 1.5
89.3%
Match Result (11)
Draw No Bet - Home96.5%
Home or Draw (1X)94.2%
Home or Away (12)91.3%
Home Win88.1%
Both Halves Over 0.583.8%
Goal in Both Halves83.8%
Draw or Away (X2)9.2%
Draw6.0%
Draw No Bet - Away3.5%
Exactly 1 Goal3.3%
Away Win3.2%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals96.6%
Over 1.5 Goals93.3%
Over 2.5 Goals84.9%
Over 3.5 Goals71.0%
4+ Goals71.0%
Under 5.5 Goals64.1%
Over 4.5 Goals53.5%
Total Goals Even48.8%
Total Goals Odd48.5%
Under 4.5 Goals46.5%
2-4 Goals39.8%
Over 5.5 Goals35.9%
3-4 Goals31.5%
Under 3.5 Goals29.0%
1-3 Goals25.7%
2-3 Goals22.3%
Under 2.5 Goals15.1%
Exactly 3 Goals14.0%
1-2 Goals11.7%
Exactly 2 Goals8.4%
Under 1.5 Goals6.7%
Under 0.5 Goals3.4%
Exactly 0 Goals0.7%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score95.8%
Away Team to Score55.3%
Both Teams Score (GG)54.4%
No Both Teams Score (NG)45.6%
Home Clean Sheet42.0%
Home Win to Nil41.3%
Away Clean Sheet1.5%
Away Win to Nil0.9%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.595.8%
Home Over 1.589.3%
Home Over 2.575.9%
Home 3+ Goals75.9%
Away Over 0.555.3%
Away Exactly 042.0%
Away Exactly 135.3%
Away Over 1.520.0%
Away Exactly 214.8%
Home Exactly 213.4%
Home Exactly 16.4%
Away Over 2.55.2%
Away 3+ Goals5.2%
Home Exactly 01.5%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +3.5 (Handicap)97.3%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)97.3%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)97.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home97.3%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home97.3%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)97.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home97.1%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)96.5%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home96.5%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)94.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home94.2%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)88.1%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)83.7%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)76.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home76.6%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)71.5%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away71.5%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)60.3%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home60.3%
Home to win by 3+60.3%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)55.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away55.1%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)42.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home42.2%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)37.0%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away37.0%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)25.8%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home25.8%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)20.7%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away20.7%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw18.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw16.3%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw16.3%
Home to win by 216.3%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)13.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home13.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw12.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw11.5%
Home to win by 111.5%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)9.2%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away9.2%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)3.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw2.3%
Away to win by 12.3%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)0.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away0.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw0.7%
Away to win by 20.7%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away0.2%
Away to win by 3+0.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw0.1%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
Home & Over 2.579.5%
BTTS & Over 2.552.1%
Home & BTTS46.8%
Home & No BTTS41.3%
No BTTS & Over 2.532.9%
No BTTS & Under 2.510.0%
Home & Under 2.58.6%
Draw & BTTS5.4%
Draw & Over 2.53.0%
Draw & Under 2.53.0%
Away & Over 2.52.4%
Away & BTTS2.3%
BTTS & Under 2.52.3%
Away & No BTTS0.9%
Away & Under 2.50.8%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.589.5%
HT Home Win74.0%
HT/FT Home/Home72.1%
HT Over 1.565.9%
2nd Half More Goals49.6%
HT Under 1.534.1%
1st Half More Goals32.4%
HT Both Teams Score26.7%
HT Draw19.3%
Equal Goals Each Half17.9%
HT/FT Draw/Home15.3%
HT Under 0.510.5%
HT Away Win6.6%
HT/FT Away/Home3.4%
HT/FT Draw/Draw2.9%
HT/FT Away/Away1.7%
HT/FT Away/Draw1.6%
HT/FT Home/Draw1.6%
HT/FT Draw/Away1.1%
HT/FT Home/Away0.3%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Beşiktaş
Başakşehir