Italy · Serie B
Cremonese vs Juve Stabia
📊 Our Prediction
Away +5.5 (Handicap)
48% confidence
Over 2.5 - 63%
BTTS - 64%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Cremonese win26.5%
Draw25.1%
Juve Stabia win48.4%
Over 1.5 goals84.7%
Over 2.5 goals62.8%
Over 3.5 goals40.6%
Both teams to score64.2%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Under 5.5 Goals
89.0%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)
87.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away
87.9%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)77.5%
Draw or Away (X2)72.2%
Draw No Bet - Away64.2%
Both Halves Over 0.563.8%
Goal in Both Halves63.8%
Home or Draw (1X)50.2%
Away Win49.8%
Draw No Bet - Home35.8%
Home Win27.8%
Draw22.5%
Exactly 1 Goal12.7%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals96.1%
Under 5.5 Goals89.0%
Over 1.5 Goals83.3%
Under 4.5 Goals77.4%
Over 2.5 Goals62.8%
2-4 Goals60.8%
Under 3.5 Goals59.4%
1-3 Goals55.5%
Total Goals Even50.1%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
2-3 Goals42.8%
Over 3.5 Goals40.6%
4+ Goals40.6%
3-4 Goals40.2%
Under 2.5 Goals37.2%
1-2 Goals33.3%
Over 4.5 Goals22.6%
Exactly 3 Goals22.2%
Exactly 2 Goals20.6%
Under 1.5 Goals16.7%
Over 5.5 Goals11.0%
Under 0.5 Goals3.9%
Exactly 0 Goals3.9%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Away Team to Score84.7%
Home Team to Score74.2%
Both Teams Score (GG)62.9%
No Both Teams Score (NG)37.1%
Away Clean Sheet25.7%
Away Win to Nil21.8%
Home Clean Sheet15.3%
Home Win to Nil11.3%
Team Goals (14)
Away Over 0.584.7%
Home Over 0.574.2%
Away Over 1.556.0%
Home Over 1.539.3%
Home Exactly 134.9%
Away Over 2.529.1%
Away 3+ Goals29.1%
Away Exactly 128.7%
Away Exactly 227.0%
Home Exactly 025.7%
Home Exactly 223.7%
Home Over 2.515.6%
Home 3+ Goals15.6%
Away Exactly 015.3%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.9%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)99.7%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away99.7%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.5%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)98.8%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away98.8%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)98.4%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home98.4%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)95.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away95.8%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)95.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home95.0%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)87.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away87.9%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)87.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home87.1%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)72.2%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away72.2%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)72.0%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home72.0%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)50.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home50.2%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)49.8%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)28.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away28.0%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)27.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw21.8%
Away to win by 121.8%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw15.7%
Home to win by 115.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw15.1%
Away to win by 215.1%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)12.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away12.9%
Away to win by 3+12.9%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)12.0%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home12.0%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw7.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw7.9%
Home to win by 27.9%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)4.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away4.9%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)4.2%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home4.2%
Home to win by 3+4.2%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw3.3%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw3.0%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)1.6%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away1.6%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)1.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home1.2%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw1.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw0.9%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.4%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.4%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)0.3%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home0.3%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw0.2%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.1%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.552.9%
Away & Over 2.535.4%
Away & BTTS27.9%
No BTTS & Under 2.527.2%
Away & No BTTS21.8%
Home & Over 2.518.8%
Draw & BTTS18.5%
Home & BTTS16.4%
Away & Under 2.514.3%
Draw & Under 2.513.9%
Home & No BTTS11.3%
BTTS & Under 2.510.0%
No BTTS & Over 2.59.9%
Home & Under 2.58.9%
Draw & Over 2.58.5%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.576.7%
HT Under 1.557.2%
2nd Half More Goals45.4%
HT Over 1.542.8%
HT Away Win38.5%
HT Draw37.0%
1st Half More Goals31.7%
HT/FT Away/Away31.1%
HT Both Teams Score26.1%
HT Home Win24.6%
HT Under 0.523.3%
Equal Goals Each Half23.0%
HT/FT Home/Home16.1%
HT/FT Draw/Away15.4%
HT/FT Draw/Draw12.1%
HT/FT Draw/Home9.6%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.2%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.2%
HT/FT Home/Away3.3%
HT/FT Away/Home2.1%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Cremonese
Juve Stabia