⚠️ No prediction is guaranteed. If AI tips Over 2.5 Goals, consider playing the safer Over 1.5 Goals instead. Always gamble responsibly - only stake what you can afford to lose.

Russia · Premier League

Fakel vs Rodina Moskva

Kick-off 13:00 · Sat, Oct 24
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
61% confidence
Fakel 60.6% Draw 21.3% Rodina Moskva 18.1%
Over 2.5 - 69% BTTS - 65%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
88%
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Draw (1X)
Double chance from Poisson
82%
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
65%
🔎 Full match intelligenceForm · stats · H2H · team news
Why this pick was selected
The score forecast is led by 2-1 at 9.5%, based on the goal model.
Goal-line projection
Numbers behind this Home +5.5 (Handicap)
Most likely score
2-1
Top Poisson scoreline
Scoreline probability
9.5%
Exact-score model probability
Fakel
W L D L L
Form 1-1-3 Goals 4:6 Scored/game 0.8 Conceded/game 1.2
Rodina Moskva
L D W L L
Form 1-1-3 Goals 7:14 Scored/game 1.4 Conceded/game 2.8

📈 Probability Breakdown

Fakel win60.6%
Draw21.3%
Rodina Moskva win18.1%
Over 1.5 goals88.0%
Over 2.5 goals68.8%
Over 3.5 goals47.4%
Both teams to score64.9%

🎯 Full Market Board

Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.

Away +3.5 (Handicap)
90.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away
90.2%
Home Team to Score
90.1%
Match Result (11)
Home or Draw (1X)80.8%
Home or Away (12)80.8%
Draw No Bet - Home76.3%
Both Halves Over 0.568.4%
Goal in Both Halves68.4%
Home Win61.6%
Draw or Away (X2)38.3%
Draw No Bet - Away23.7%
Draw19.2%
Away Win19.2%
Exactly 1 Goal10.2%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals97.1%
Over 1.5 Goals86.9%
Under 5.5 Goals85.2%
Under 4.5 Goals71.7%
Over 2.5 Goals68.8%
2-4 Goals58.5%
Under 3.5 Goals52.7%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
1-3 Goals49.7%
Over 3.5 Goals47.3%
4+ Goals47.3%
3-4 Goals40.4%
2-3 Goals39.5%
Under 2.5 Goals31.2%
Over 4.5 Goals28.3%
1-2 Goals28.3%
Exactly 3 Goals21.4%
Exactly 2 Goals18.1%
Over 5.5 Goals14.8%
Under 1.5 Goals13.1%
Under 0.5 Goals2.9%
Exactly 0 Goals2.9%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score90.1%
Away Team to Score70.8%
Both Teams Score (GG)63.8%
No Both Teams Score (NG)36.2%
Home Clean Sheet29.2%
Home Win to Nil26.3%
Away Clean Sheet9.8%
Away Win to Nil7.0%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.590.1%
Away Over 0.570.8%
Home Over 1.567.3%
Home Over 2.540.8%
Home 3+ Goals40.8%
Away Exactly 135.9%
Away Over 1.534.9%
Away Exactly 029.2%
Home Exactly 226.5%
Home Exactly 122.8%
Away Exactly 222.1%
Away Over 2.512.7%
Away 3+ Goals12.7%
Home Exactly 09.8%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.9%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.8%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.8%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.3%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)98.7%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)97.6%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home97.6%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)96.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away96.1%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)92.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home92.4%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)90.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away90.2%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)80.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home80.8%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)78.5%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away78.5%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)61.6%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)60.3%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away60.3%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)39.7%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home39.7%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)38.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away38.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw21.9%
Home to win by 121.9%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)21.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home21.4%
Home to win by 3+21.4%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)19.2%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw18.2%
Home to win by 218.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw11.7%
Away to win by 111.7%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw11.6%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)9.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home9.8%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)7.5%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away7.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw6.0%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw5.2%
Away to win by 25.2%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)3.8%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home3.8%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw2.5%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)2.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away2.4%
Away to win by 3+2.4%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw1.7%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)1.3%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home1.3%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.6%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.6%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.5%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.1%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.555.6%
Home & Over 2.547.2%
Home & BTTS35.3%
Home & No BTTS26.3%
No BTTS & Under 2.523.0%
Draw & BTTS16.3%
Home & Under 2.514.4%
Away & Over 2.513.5%
No BTTS & Over 2.513.2%
Away & BTTS12.2%
Draw & Under 2.511.1%
BTTS & Under 2.58.2%
Draw & Over 2.58.1%
Away & No BTTS7.0%
Away & Under 2.55.7%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.579.8%
HT Under 1.552.6%
HT Over 1.547.4%
HT Home Win46.9%
2nd Half More Goals46.3%
HT/FT Home/Home40.7%
HT Draw33.7%
1st Half More Goals31.9%
HT Both Teams Score27.6%
Equal Goals Each Half21.8%
HT Under 0.520.2%
HT Away Win19.3%
HT/FT Draw/Home17.2%
HT/FT Away/Away10.8%
HT/FT Draw/Draw9.9%
HT/FT Draw/Away6.7%
HT/FT Away/Draw4.6%
HT/FT Home/Draw4.6%
HT/FT Away/Home3.8%
HT/FT Home/Away1.6%
How we predict: Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
← All predictions
Join TavsScore on Telegram
Free daily picks · 09:00 Lagos

Get today's 3 AI picks, rollover updates, and live score alerts before everyone else.

Join the Channel →

No spam — unfollow any time