Scotland · Premiership
Falkirk vs Kilmarnock
📊 Our Prediction
Away +5.5 (Handicap)
51% confidence
Over 2.5 - 61%
BTTS - 92%
🎯 Best Pick
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
📈 Probability Breakdown
Falkirk win51.3%
Draw22.4%
Kilmarnock win26.3%
Over 1.5 goals82.5%
Over 2.5 goals61.4%
Over 3.5 goals39.1%
Both teams to score92.0%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home +3.5 (Handicap)
90.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home
90.0%
Both Halves Over 0.5
89.5%
Match Result (11)
Both Halves Over 0.589.5%
Goal in Both Halves89.5%
Home or Away (12)82.7%
Draw or Away (X2)63.9%
Draw No Bet - Away57.3%
Home or Draw (1X)51.9%
Away Win47.3%
Draw No Bet - Home42.7%
Home Win35.3%
Draw16.6%
Exactly 1 Goal1.6%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals99.0%
Over 1.5 Goals97.4%
Over 2.5 Goals92.7%
Over 3.5 Goals83.5%
4+ Goals83.5%
Over 4.5 Goals69.8%
Over 5.5 Goals53.6%
Total Goals Odd49.6%
Total Goals Even49.6%
Under 5.5 Goals46.4%
Under 4.5 Goals30.2%
2-4 Goals27.6%
3-4 Goals22.9%
Under 3.5 Goals16.5%
1-3 Goals15.5%
2-3 Goals13.9%
Exactly 3 Goals9.2%
Under 2.5 Goals7.3%
1-2 Goals6.2%
Exactly 2 Goals4.7%
Under 1.5 Goals2.6%
Under 0.5 Goals1.0%
Exactly 0 Goals0.3%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Away Team to Score95.0%
Home Team to Score93.0%
Both Teams Score (GG)89.1%
No Both Teams Score (NG)10.9%
Away Clean Sheet6.2%
Away Win to Nil5.9%
Home Clean Sheet4.2%
Home Win to Nil4.0%
Team Goals (14)
Away Over 0.595.0%
Home Over 0.593.0%
Away Over 1.581.6%
Home Over 1.575.8%
Away Over 2.560.5%
Away 3+ Goals60.5%
Home Over 2.551.9%
Home 3+ Goals51.9%
Home Exactly 223.9%
Away Exactly 221.1%
Home Exactly 117.2%
Away Exactly 113.4%
Home Exactly 06.2%
Away Exactly 04.2%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Away +5.5 (Handicap)98.6%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)97.8%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.2%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.2%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)95.2%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home95.2%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)94.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away94.2%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)90.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home90.0%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)88.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away88.1%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)81.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home81.1%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)78.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away78.1%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)68.0%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home68.0%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)63.9%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away63.9%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)51.9%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home51.9%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)47.3%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)35.3%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)31.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away31.2%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)21.2%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home21.2%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)18.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away18.2%
Away to win by 3+18.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw16.1%
Away to win by 116.1%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw14.2%
Home to win by 114.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw13.1%
Away to win by 213.1%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)11.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home11.1%
Home to win by 3+11.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw10.1%
Home to win by 210.1%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)9.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away9.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw8.9%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw6.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw5.2%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)5.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home5.1%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)4.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away4.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw2.6%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.0%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)1.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away1.5%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.3%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.7%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.7%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.586.7%
Away & Over 2.545.2%
Away & BTTS41.4%
Home & Over 2.533.6%
Home & BTTS31.4%
Draw & BTTS16.3%
Draw & Over 2.514.0%
No BTTS & Over 2.56.0%
Away & No BTTS5.9%
No BTTS & Under 2.54.2%
Home & No BTTS4.0%
Draw & Under 2.52.6%
BTTS & Under 2.52.3%
Away & Under 2.52.2%
Home & Under 2.51.8%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.593.1%
HT Over 1.574.6%
HT Both Teams Score54.1%
2nd Half More Goals51.3%
HT Away Win41.1%
HT Home Win33.1%
1st Half More Goals32.4%
HT/FT Away/Away31.4%
HT Draw25.9%
HT Under 1.525.4%
HT/FT Home/Home22.4%
Equal Goals Each Half16.3%
HT/FT Draw/Away11.1%
HT/FT Draw/Home8.8%
HT Under 0.56.9%
HT/FT Draw/Draw6.0%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.3%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.3%
HT/FT Home/Away5.3%
HT/FT Away/Home4.3%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Falkirk
Kilmarnock