Russia · Premier League
FC Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow
📊 Our Prediction
Away +5.5 (Handicap)
57% confidence
Over 2.5 - 60%
BTTS - 59%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 1 alternative
Draw or Away (X2)
Double chance from Poisson
📈 Probability Breakdown
FC Orenburg win18.9%
Draw24.0%
CSKA Moscow win57.1%
Over 1.5 goals82.7%
Over 2.5 goals59.7%
Over 3.5 goals37.3%
Both teams to score58.7%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Under 5.5 Goals
90.7%
Away Team to Score
86.4%
Away Over 0.5
86.4%
Match Result (11)
Draw or Away (X2)79.8%
Home or Away (12)78.6%
Draw No Bet - Away74.3%
Both Halves Over 0.561.4%
Goal in Both Halves61.4%
Away Win58.4%
Home or Draw (1X)41.6%
Draw No Bet - Home25.7%
Draw21.4%
Home Win20.2%
Exactly 1 Goal14.0%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals95.4%
Under 5.5 Goals90.7%
Over 1.5 Goals81.4%
Under 4.5 Goals80.0%
Under 3.5 Goals62.7%
2-4 Goals61.4%
Over 2.5 Goals59.7%
1-3 Goals58.1%
Total Goals Even50.1%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
2-3 Goals44.1%
Under 2.5 Goals40.3%
3-4 Goals39.7%
Over 3.5 Goals37.3%
4+ Goals37.3%
1-2 Goals35.7%
Exactly 3 Goals22.4%
Exactly 2 Goals21.7%
Over 4.5 Goals20.0%
Under 1.5 Goals18.6%
Over 5.5 Goals9.3%
Under 0.5 Goals4.6%
Exactly 0 Goals4.5%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Away Team to Score86.4%
Home Team to Score66.4%
Both Teams Score (GG)57.4%
No Both Teams Score (NG)42.6%
Away Clean Sheet33.5%
Away Win to Nil29.0%
Home Clean Sheet13.5%
Home Win to Nil9.0%
Team Goals (14)
Away Over 0.586.4%
Home Over 0.566.4%
Away Over 1.559.4%
Home Exactly 136.6%
Home Exactly 033.5%
Away Over 2.532.3%
Away 3+ Goals32.3%
Home Over 1.529.8%
Away Exactly 127.1%
Away Exactly 227.1%
Home Exactly 220.0%
Away Exactly 013.5%
Home Over 2.59.8%
Home 3+ Goals9.8%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Away +5.5 (Handicap)100.0%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)99.9%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away99.9%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)99.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away99.5%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.3%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)97.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away97.8%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)97.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home97.5%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)92.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home92.9%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)92.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away92.5%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)82.7%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home82.7%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)79.8%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away79.8%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)64.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home64.9%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)58.4%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)41.6%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home41.6%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)35.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away35.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw23.3%
Away to win by 123.3%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)20.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw17.8%
Away to win by 217.8%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)17.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away17.2%
Away to win by 3+17.2%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw12.7%
Home to win by 112.7%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw10.2%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)7.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home7.5%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)7.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away7.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw5.3%
Home to win by 25.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw4.6%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)2.4%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away2.4%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)2.2%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home2.2%
Home to win by 3+2.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw1.7%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw1.7%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.7%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.7%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)0.5%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home0.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw0.4%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home0.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw0.1%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.0%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.547.5%
Away & Over 2.540.2%
No BTTS & Under 2.530.4%
Away & BTTS29.4%
Away & No BTTS29.0%
Away & Under 2.518.2%
Draw & BTTS16.8%
Draw & Under 2.514.5%
Home & Over 2.512.5%
No BTTS & Over 2.512.2%
Home & BTTS11.2%
BTTS & Under 2.59.9%
Home & No BTTS9.0%
Home & Under 2.57.7%
Draw & Over 2.56.9%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.575.1%
HT Under 1.559.5%
2nd Half More Goals44.9%
HT Away Win43.6%
HT Over 1.540.5%
HT/FT Away/Away37.5%
HT Draw37.2%
1st Half More Goals31.5%
HT Under 0.524.9%
Equal Goals Each Half23.6%
HT Both Teams Score23.0%
HT Home Win19.2%
HT/FT Draw/Away17.7%
HT/FT Draw/Draw12.1%
HT/FT Home/Home11.3%
HT/FT Draw/Home7.4%
HT/FT Away/Draw4.7%
HT/FT Home/Draw4.7%
HT/FT Home/Away3.3%
HT/FT Away/Home1.5%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
FC Orenburg
CSKA Moscow