Italy · Serie A
Fiorentina vs Como
📊 Our Prediction
Away +4.5 (Handicap)
51% confidence
Over 2.5 - 82%
BTTS - 66%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 2.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Draw or Away (X2)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Fiorentina win23.4%
Draw25.7%
Como win50.9%
Over 1.5 goals73.3%
Over 2.5 goals82.1%
Over 3.5 goals26.1%
Both teams to score65.8%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Over 1.5 Goals
88.9%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)
86.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home
86.0%
Match Result (11)
Draw or Away (X2)84.9%
Home or Away (12)83.1%
Draw No Bet - Away82.0%
Both Halves Over 0.571.5%
Goal in Both Halves71.5%
Away Win68.1%
Home or Draw (1X)31.8%
Draw No Bet - Home18.0%
Draw16.8%
Home Win15.0%
Exactly 1 Goal8.6%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals97.6%
Over 1.5 Goals88.9%
Under 5.5 Goals82.0%
Over 2.5 Goals72.6%
Under 4.5 Goals67.3%
2-4 Goals56.3%
Over 3.5 Goals52.1%
4+ Goals52.1%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Under 3.5 Goals47.9%
1-3 Goals45.5%
3-4 Goals40.0%
2-3 Goals36.9%
Over 4.5 Goals32.7%
Under 2.5 Goals27.4%
1-2 Goals24.9%
Exactly 3 Goals20.5%
Over 5.5 Goals18.0%
Exactly 2 Goals16.3%
Under 1.5 Goals11.1%
Under 0.5 Goals2.4%
Exactly 0 Goals2.3%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Away Team to Score92.5%
Home Team to Score68.9%
Both Teams Score (GG)63.8%
No Both Teams Score (NG)36.2%
Away Clean Sheet31.0%
Away Win to Nil28.7%
Home Clean Sheet7.4%
Home Win to Nil5.1%
Team Goals (14)
Away Over 0.592.5%
Away Over 1.573.3%
Home Over 0.568.9%
Away Over 2.548.2%
Away 3+ Goals48.2%
Home Exactly 136.3%
Home Over 1.532.6%
Home Exactly 031.0%
Away Exactly 225.1%
Home Exactly 221.2%
Away Exactly 119.2%
Home Over 2.511.4%
Home 3+ Goals11.4%
Away Exactly 07.4%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Away +4.5 (Handicap)99.8%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.8%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away99.8%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)99.4%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away99.4%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)98.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away98.2%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)97.7%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)94.3%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away94.3%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)93.9%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home93.9%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)86.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home86.0%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)84.9%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away84.9%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)72.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home72.2%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)68.1%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)52.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home52.8%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)47.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away47.0%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)31.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home31.8%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)27.6%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away27.6%
Away to win by 3+27.6%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw21.1%
Away to win by 121.1%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw19.4%
Away to win by 219.4%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)15.0%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)13.8%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw13.8%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away13.8%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw9.4%
Home to win by 19.4%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw7.9%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)5.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away5.9%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)5.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home5.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw3.9%
Home to win by 23.9%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw3.8%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)2.2%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away2.2%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)1.6%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home1.6%
Home to win by 3+1.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw1.2%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)0.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home0.4%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw0.3%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home0.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw0.1%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.0%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.556.8%
Away & Over 2.554.3%
Away & BTTS39.4%
Away & No BTTS28.7%
No BTTS & Under 2.520.3%
No BTTS & Over 2.515.8%
Draw & BTTS14.5%
Away & Under 2.513.7%
Home & Over 2.510.8%
Home & BTTS9.9%
Draw & Under 2.59.3%
Draw & Over 2.57.5%
BTTS & Under 2.57.0%
Home & No BTTS5.1%
Home & Under 2.54.2%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.581.7%
HT Away Win52.0%
HT Over 1.550.7%
HT Under 1.549.3%
2nd Half More Goals46.9%
HT/FT Away/Away46.5%
1st Half More Goals32.0%
HT Draw31.4%
HT Both Teams Score28.3%
Equal Goals Each Half21.0%
HT Under 0.518.3%
HT/FT Draw/Away17.7%
HT Home Win16.6%
HT/FT Draw/Draw8.5%
HT/FT Home/Home8.4%
HT/FT Draw/Home5.2%
HT/FT Away/Draw4.1%
HT/FT Home/Draw4.1%
HT/FT Home/Away4.1%
HT/FT Away/Home1.4%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Fiorentina
Como