UEFA Europa Conference League
FK Jablonec vs Brighton
📊 Our Prediction
Away +5.5 (Handicap)
46% confidence
Over 2.5 - 75%
BTTS - 74%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
FK Jablonec win31.7%
Draw22.7%
Brighton win45.6%
Over 1.5 goals91.0%
Over 2.5 goals74.5%
Over 3.5 goals54.4%
Both teams to score73.9%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Over 1.5 Goals
89.9%
Away Team to Score
88.0%
Away Over 0.5
88.0%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)79.2%
Both Halves Over 0.572.9%
Goal in Both Halves72.9%
Draw or Away (X2)67.2%
Draw No Bet - Away58.7%
Home or Draw (1X)53.5%
Away Win46.5%
Draw No Bet - Home41.3%
Home Win32.7%
Draw20.7%
Exactly 1 Goal8.0%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals97.9%
Over 1.5 Goals89.9%
Under 5.5 Goals80.3%
Over 2.5 Goals74.4%
Under 4.5 Goals65.2%
2-4 Goals55.1%
Over 3.5 Goals54.3%
4+ Goals54.3%
Total Goals Odd50.0%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Under 3.5 Goals45.7%
1-3 Goals43.6%
3-4 Goals39.6%
2-3 Goals35.6%
Over 4.5 Goals34.8%
Under 2.5 Goals25.6%
1-2 Goals23.5%
Exactly 3 Goals20.1%
Over 5.5 Goals19.7%
Exactly 2 Goals15.5%
Under 1.5 Goals10.1%
Under 0.5 Goals2.1%
Exactly 0 Goals2.1%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Away Team to Score88.0%
Home Team to Score82.9%
Both Teams Score (GG)72.9%
No Both Teams Score (NG)27.1%
Away Clean Sheet17.1%
Away Win to Nil15.0%
Home Clean Sheet12.0%
Home Win to Nil9.9%
Team Goals (14)
Away Over 0.588.0%
Home Over 0.582.9%
Away Over 1.562.5%
Home Over 1.552.7%
Away Over 2.535.5%
Away 3+ Goals35.5%
Home Exactly 130.2%
Away Exactly 227.0%
Home Exactly 226.7%
Home Over 2.526.0%
Home 3+ Goals26.0%
Away Exactly 125.4%
Home Exactly 017.1%
Away Exactly 012.0%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.8%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.4%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)99.2%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away99.2%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)98.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home98.1%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)97.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away97.6%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)94.6%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home94.6%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)93.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away93.1%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)86.8%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home86.8%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)83.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away83.5%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)73.0%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home73.0%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)67.2%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away67.2%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)53.5%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home53.5%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)46.5%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)32.7%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)27.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away27.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw19.5%
Away to win by 119.5%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)16.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home16.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw16.2%
Home to win by 116.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw13.9%
Away to win by 213.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)13.1%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away13.1%
Away to win by 3+13.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw9.6%
Home to win by 29.6%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw7.7%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)6.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home6.9%
Home to win by 3+6.9%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)5.4%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away5.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw4.5%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw3.5%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)2.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home2.4%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)1.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away1.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw1.7%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw1.3%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)0.7%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home0.7%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.6%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw0.5%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.2%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.565.2%
Away & Over 2.537.5%
Away & BTTS31.4%
Home & Over 2.525.9%
Home & BTTS22.8%
Draw & BTTS18.7%
No BTTS & Under 2.517.8%
Away & No BTTS15.0%
Draw & Over 2.511.0%
Home & No BTTS9.9%
Draw & Under 2.59.7%
No BTTS & Over 2.59.2%
Away & Under 2.59.0%
BTTS & Under 2.57.7%
Home & Under 2.56.8%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.582.6%
HT Over 1.552.2%
HT Under 1.547.8%
2nd Half More Goals47.2%
HT Away Win37.7%
HT Both Teams Score33.7%
HT Draw33.3%
1st Half More Goals32.1%
HT/FT Away/Away29.3%
HT Home Win28.9%
Equal Goals Each Half20.7%
HT/FT Home/Home19.7%
HT Under 0.517.4%
HT/FT Draw/Away13.4%
HT/FT Draw/Home10.1%
HT/FT Draw/Draw9.8%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Home/Away3.8%
HT/FT Away/Home2.9%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
FK Jablonec
Brighton