Brazil · Serie A
Fluminense vs Santos
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
50% confidence
Over 2.5 - 70%
BTTS - 70%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Fluminense win50.1%
Draw23.3%
Santos win26.6%
Over 1.5 goals88.6%
Over 2.5 goals69.9%
Over 3.5 goals48.7%
Both teams to score69.5%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home Team to Score
87.7%
Home Over 0.5
87.7%
Over 1.5 Goals
87.5%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)78.9%
Home or Draw (1X)72.2%
Both Halves Over 0.569.3%
Goal in Both Halves69.3%
Draw No Bet - Home64.8%
Home Win51.2%
Draw or Away (X2)48.8%
Draw No Bet - Away35.2%
Away Win27.8%
Draw21.0%
Exactly 1 Goal9.8%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals97.3%
Over 1.5 Goals87.5%
Under 5.5 Goals84.3%
Under 4.5 Goals70.5%
Over 2.5 Goals69.9%
2-4 Goals58.0%
Under 3.5 Goals51.3%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Over 3.5 Goals48.7%
4+ Goals48.7%
1-3 Goals48.6%
3-4 Goals40.4%
2-3 Goals38.8%
Under 2.5 Goals30.1%
Over 4.5 Goals29.5%
1-2 Goals27.4%
Exactly 3 Goals21.2%
Exactly 2 Goals17.6%
Over 5.5 Goals15.7%
Under 1.5 Goals12.5%
Under 0.5 Goals2.7%
Exactly 0 Goals2.7%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score87.7%
Away Team to Score77.9%
Both Teams Score (GG)68.4%
No Both Teams Score (NG)31.6%
Home Clean Sheet22.0%
Home Win to Nil19.3%
Away Clean Sheet12.3%
Away Win to Nil9.6%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.587.7%
Away Over 0.577.9%
Home Over 1.562.0%
Away Over 1.544.6%
Home Over 2.534.9%
Home 3+ Goals34.9%
Away Exactly 133.3%
Home Exactly 227.0%
Home Exactly 125.7%
Away Exactly 225.2%
Away Exactly 022.0%
Away Over 2.519.4%
Away 3+ Goals19.4%
Home Exactly 012.3%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.9%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.6%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.6%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.3%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)98.5%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home98.5%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.8%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.8%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)95.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home95.2%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)93.8%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away93.8%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)87.3%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home87.3%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)85.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away85.1%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)72.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home72.2%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)69.7%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away69.7%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)51.2%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)48.8%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away48.8%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)30.2%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home30.2%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)27.8%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw20.9%
Home to win by 120.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw15.3%
Home to win by 215.3%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw15.1%
Away to win by 115.1%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)14.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home14.9%
Home to win by 3+14.9%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)12.7%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away12.7%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw8.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw8.0%
Away to win by 28.0%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)6.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home6.2%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)4.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away4.7%
Away to win by 3+4.7%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw4.0%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw3.3%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.2%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)1.5%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away1.5%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.5%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw1.1%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.7%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.7%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.4%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.4%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.3%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.1%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.559.8%
Home & Over 2.539.5%
Home & BTTS31.8%
No BTTS & Under 2.521.5%
Away & Over 2.520.6%
Home & No BTTS19.3%
Draw & BTTS18.3%
Away & BTTS18.2%
Home & Under 2.511.6%
Draw & Under 2.511.3%
No BTTS & Over 2.510.1%
Draw & Over 2.59.7%
Away & No BTTS9.6%
BTTS & Under 2.58.6%
Away & Under 2.57.2%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.580.3%
HT Under 1.551.7%
HT Over 1.548.3%
2nd Half More Goals46.5%
HT Home Win40.2%
HT Draw34.5%
HT/FT Home/Home32.6%
1st Half More Goals31.9%
HT Both Teams Score30.2%
HT Away Win25.3%
Equal Goals Each Half21.6%
HT Under 0.519.7%
HT/FT Away/Away16.3%
HT/FT Draw/Home14.9%
HT/FT Draw/Draw10.5%
HT/FT Draw/Away9.1%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.3%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.3%
HT/FT Away/Home3.7%
HT/FT Home/Away2.4%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Fluminense
Santos