Spain · Copa del Rey
Hortaleza vs Sevilla
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
44% confidence
Over 2.5 - 77%
BTTS - 76%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Hortaleza win44.3%
Draw22.2%
Sevilla win33.5%
Over 1.5 goals92.2%
Over 2.5 goals77.2%
Over 3.5 goals57.9%
Both teams to score76.2%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Over 1.5 Goals
91.3%
Home Team to Score
88.6%
Home Over 0.5
88.6%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)79.6%
Both Halves Over 0.575.0%
Goal in Both Halves75.0%
Home or Draw (1X)65.5%
Draw No Bet - Home56.8%
Draw or Away (X2)54.7%
Home Win45.2%
Draw No Bet - Away43.2%
Away Win34.4%
Draw20.3%
Exactly 1 Goal7.0%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals98.2%
Over 1.5 Goals91.3%
Under 5.5 Goals77.5%
Over 2.5 Goals77.1%
Under 4.5 Goals61.6%
Over 3.5 Goals57.9%
4+ Goals57.9%
2-4 Goals52.9%
Total Goals Odd50.0%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Under 3.5 Goals42.1%
1-3 Goals40.3%
3-4 Goals38.7%
Over 4.5 Goals38.4%
2-3 Goals33.4%
Under 2.5 Goals22.9%
Over 5.5 Goals22.5%
1-2 Goals21.1%
Exactly 3 Goals19.2%
Exactly 2 Goals14.2%
Under 1.5 Goals8.7%
Under 0.5 Goals1.8%
Exactly 0 Goals1.7%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score88.6%
Away Team to Score84.9%
Both Teams Score (GG)75.2%
No Both Teams Score (NG)24.8%
Home Clean Sheet15.1%
Home Win to Nil13.4%
Away Clean Sheet11.3%
Away Win to Nil9.6%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.588.6%
Away Over 0.584.9%
Home Over 1.563.9%
Away Over 1.556.4%
Home Over 2.537.0%
Home 3+ Goals37.0%
Away Over 2.529.4%
Away 3+ Goals29.4%
Away Exactly 128.5%
Away Exactly 227.0%
Home Exactly 226.9%
Home Exactly 124.7%
Away Exactly 015.1%
Home Exactly 011.3%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.7%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.4%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.0%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)98.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away98.0%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)97.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home97.1%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)94.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away94.6%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)92.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home92.1%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)87.0%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away87.0%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)82.0%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home82.0%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)73.6%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away73.6%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)65.5%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home65.5%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)54.7%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away54.7%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)45.2%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)34.4%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)26.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home26.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw18.9%
Home to win by 118.9%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)18.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away18.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw16.4%
Away to win by 116.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw13.4%
Home to win by 213.4%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)12.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home12.9%
Home to win by 3+12.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw10.1%
Away to win by 210.1%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)7.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away7.8%
Away to win by 3+7.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw7.5%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)5.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home5.4%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw5.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.5%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)2.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away2.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw2.0%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)1.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home1.9%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.3%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.9%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.7%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.6%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.2%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.568.2%
Home & Over 2.537.4%
Home & BTTS31.9%
Away & Over 2.528.1%
Away & BTTS24.8%
Draw & BTTS18.6%
No BTTS & Under 2.515.8%
Home & No BTTS13.4%
Draw & Over 2.511.6%
Away & No BTTS9.6%
No BTTS & Over 2.58.9%
Draw & Under 2.58.8%
Home & Under 2.57.8%
BTTS & Under 2.57.0%
Away & Under 2.56.3%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.584.0%
HT Over 1.554.6%
2nd Half More Goals47.7%
HT Under 1.545.4%
HT Home Win37.2%
HT Both Teams Score35.8%
HT Draw32.5%
1st Half More Goals32.2%
HT Away Win30.3%
HT/FT Home/Home28.5%
HT/FT Away/Away20.9%
Equal Goals Each Half20.2%
HT Under 0.516.0%
HT/FT Draw/Home12.8%
HT/FT Draw/Away10.3%
HT/FT Draw/Draw9.3%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Away/Home3.9%
HT/FT Home/Away3.2%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Hortaleza
Sevilla