⚠️ No prediction is guaranteed. If AI tips Over 2.5 Goals, consider playing the safer Over 1.5 Goals instead. Always gamble responsibly - only stake what you can afford to lose.

Russia · Premier League

Krylia Sovetov vs Fakel

Kick-off 12:00 · Sat, Oct 17
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
51% confidence
Krylia Sovetov 51.1% Draw 24.1% Fakel 24.8%
Over 2.5 - 65% BTTS - 66%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
86%
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
76%
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
66%
🔎 Full match intelligenceForm · stats · H2H · team news
Why this pick was selected
The score forecast is led by 1-1 at 9.4%, based on the goal model.
Goal-line projection
Recent form leans to Krylia Sovetov: 6 points versus 4 across the last 6 matches.
Numbers behind this Home +5.5 (Handicap)
Most likely score
1-1
Top Poisson scoreline
Scoreline probability
9.4%
Exact-score model probability
Krylia Sovetov
D L L D D W
Form 1-3-2 Goals 6:8 Scored/game 1 Conceded/game 1.33
Fakel
W L D L L
Form 1-1-3 Goals 4:6 Scored/game 0.8 Conceded/game 1.2

📈 Probability Breakdown

Krylia Sovetov win51.1%
Draw24.1%
Fakel win24.8%
Over 1.5 goals86.1%
Over 2.5 goals65.3%
Over 3.5 goals43.3%
Both teams to score65.5%

🎯 Full Market Board

Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.

Home +1.5 (Handicap)
88.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home
88.8%
Under 5.5 Goals
87.6%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)78.3%
Home or Draw (1X)74.0%
Draw No Bet - Home66.8%
Both Halves Over 0.565.7%
Goal in Both Halves65.7%
Home Win52.3%
Draw or Away (X2)47.6%
Draw No Bet - Away33.2%
Away Win26.0%
Draw21.6%
Exactly 1 Goal11.7%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals96.5%
Under 5.5 Goals87.6%
Over 1.5 Goals84.8%
Under 4.5 Goals75.2%
Over 2.5 Goals65.2%
2-4 Goals60.0%
Under 3.5 Goals56.7%
1-3 Goals53.2%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Over 3.5 Goals43.3%
4+ Goals43.3%
2-3 Goals41.6%
3-4 Goals40.4%
Under 2.5 Goals34.8%
1-2 Goals31.3%
Over 4.5 Goals24.8%
Exactly 3 Goals22.0%
Exactly 2 Goals19.6%
Under 1.5 Goals15.2%
Over 5.5 Goals12.4%
Under 0.5 Goals3.5%
Exactly 0 Goals3.5%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score86.5%
Away Team to Score74.3%
Both Teams Score (GG)64.3%
No Both Teams Score (NG)35.7%
Home Clean Sheet25.7%
Home Win to Nil22.2%
Away Clean Sheet13.5%
Away Win to Nil10.0%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.586.5%
Away Over 0.574.3%
Home Over 1.559.4%
Away Over 1.539.4%
Away Exactly 134.9%
Home Over 2.532.3%
Home 3+ Goals32.3%
Home Exactly 127.1%
Home Exactly 227.1%
Away Exactly 025.7%
Away Exactly 223.7%
Away Over 2.515.7%
Away 3+ Goals15.7%
Home Exactly 013.5%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.9%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.7%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.7%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.4%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)98.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home98.9%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.9%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.9%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)96.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home96.1%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)94.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away94.0%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)88.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home88.8%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)85.3%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away85.3%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)74.0%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home74.0%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)69.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away69.4%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)52.3%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)47.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away47.6%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)30.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home30.6%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)26.0%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw21.8%
Home to win by 121.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw15.8%
Home to win by 215.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw14.8%
Away to win by 114.8%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)14.7%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home14.7%
Home to win by 3+14.7%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)11.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away11.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw8.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw7.3%
Away to win by 27.3%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)5.9%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home5.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)3.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away3.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.9%
Away to win by 3+3.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw2.8%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.4%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)1.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away1.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.8%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.6%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.3%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.2%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.1%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.554.8%
Home & Over 2.538.5%
Home & BTTS30.2%
No BTTS & Under 2.525.3%
Home & No BTTS22.2%
Draw & BTTS18.2%
Away & Over 2.518.1%
Away & BTTS15.9%
Home & Under 2.513.9%
Draw & Under 2.512.9%
No BTTS & Over 2.510.4%
Away & No BTTS10.0%
BTTS & Under 2.59.4%
Draw & Over 2.58.7%
Away & Under 2.57.9%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.578.0%
HT Under 1.555.4%
2nd Half More Goals45.8%
HT Over 1.544.6%
HT Home Win40.4%
HT Draw36.0%
HT/FT Home/Home33.2%
1st Half More Goals31.8%
HT Both Teams Score27.2%
HT Away Win23.6%
Equal Goals Each Half22.5%
HT Under 0.522.0%
HT/FT Draw/Home15.7%
HT/FT Away/Away15.0%
HT/FT Draw/Draw11.4%
HT/FT Draw/Away8.9%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.1%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.1%
HT/FT Away/Home3.5%
HT/FT Home/Away2.1%
How we predict: Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
← All predictions
Join TavsScore on Telegram
Free daily picks · 09:00 Lagos

Get today's 3 AI picks, rollover updates, and live score alerts before everyone else.

Join the Channel →

No spam — unfollow any time