France · Ligue 1
Le Havre vs Auxerre
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
37% confidence
Over 2.5 - 91%
BTTS - 88%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 2.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
📈 Probability Breakdown
Le Havre win37.3%
Draw30.9%
Auxerre win31.8%
Over 1.5 goals63.6%
Over 2.5 goals91.1%
Over 3.5 goals16.8%
Both teams to score87.9%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home +2.5 (Handicap)
91.7%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home
91.7%
Home Team to Score
90.8%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)80.6%
Both Halves Over 0.579.0%
Goal in Both Halves79.0%
Home or Draw (1X)66.2%
Draw No Bet - Home58.2%
Draw or Away (X2)53.0%
Home Win46.9%
Draw No Bet - Away41.8%
Away Win33.7%
Draw19.3%
Exactly 1 Goal5.2%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals98.7%
Over 1.5 Goals93.5%
Over 2.5 Goals81.9%
Under 5.5 Goals71.4%
Over 3.5 Goals64.7%
4+ Goals64.7%
Under 4.5 Goals54.4%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
2-4 Goals47.9%
Over 4.5 Goals45.6%
3-4 Goals36.3%
Under 3.5 Goals35.3%
1-3 Goals34.0%
2-3 Goals28.8%
Over 5.5 Goals28.6%
Under 2.5 Goals18.1%
Exactly 3 Goals17.2%
1-2 Goals16.8%
Exactly 2 Goals11.6%
Under 1.5 Goals6.5%
Under 0.5 Goals1.3%
Exactly 0 Goals1.2%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score90.8%
Away Team to Score86.9%
Both Teams Score (GG)79.0%
No Both Teams Score (NG)21.0%
Home Clean Sheet13.0%
Home Win to Nil11.8%
Away Clean Sheet9.0%
Away Win to Nil7.9%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.590.8%
Away Over 0.586.9%
Home Over 1.569.1%
Away Over 1.560.4%
Home Over 2.543.0%
Home 3+ Goals43.0%
Away Over 2.533.4%
Away 3+ Goals33.4%
Away Exactly 227.0%
Away Exactly 126.5%
Home Exactly 226.1%
Home Exactly 121.7%
Away Exactly 013.0%
Home Exactly 09.0%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.6%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.1%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)98.8%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home98.8%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.4%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.4%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)96.7%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home96.7%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)93.3%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away93.3%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)91.7%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home91.7%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)85.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away85.1%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)81.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home81.8%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)71.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away71.4%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)66.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home66.2%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)53.0%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away53.0%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)46.9%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)33.7%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)28.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home28.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw18.4%
Home to win by 118.4%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)18.1%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away18.1%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw15.6%
Away to win by 115.6%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)14.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home14.8%
Home to win by 3+14.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw13.7%
Home to win by 213.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw9.9%
Away to win by 29.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)8.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away8.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw8.2%
Away to win by 3+8.2%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)6.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home6.6%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw5.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw4.1%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)3.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away3.2%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.5%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw2.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.7%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)1.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away1.0%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.8%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.8%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.7%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.3%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.3%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.573.3%
Home & Over 2.540.7%
Home & BTTS35.1%
Away & Over 2.528.9%
Away & BTTS25.8%
Draw & BTTS18.1%
Draw & Over 2.512.4%
No BTTS & Under 2.512.2%
Home & No BTTS11.8%
No BTTS & Over 2.58.6%
Away & No BTTS7.9%
Draw & Under 2.56.9%
Home & Under 2.56.2%
BTTS & Under 2.55.8%
Away & Under 2.54.8%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.586.5%
HT Over 1.559.4%
2nd Half More Goals48.5%
HT Under 1.540.6%
HT Both Teams Score39.7%
HT Home Win38.9%
1st Half More Goals32.3%
HT Draw30.7%
HT Away Win30.4%
HT/FT Home/Home30.0%
HT/FT Away/Away20.6%
Equal Goals Each Half19.2%
HT Under 0.513.5%
HT/FT Draw/Home12.6%
HT/FT Draw/Away9.7%
HT/FT Draw/Draw8.4%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Away/Home4.3%
HT/FT Home/Away3.4%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Le Havre
Auxerre