Italy · Serie A
Lecce vs Genoa
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
36% confidence
Over 2.5 - 48%
BTTS - 50%
🎯 Best Pick
Under 3.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 1 alternative
Draw or Away (X2)
Double chance from Poisson
📈 Probability Breakdown
Lecce win31.3%
Draw32.5%
Genoa win36.3%
Over 1.5 goals55.2%
Over 2.5 goals47.8%
Over 3.5 goals11.6%
Both teams to score50.0%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Away +2.5 (Handicap)
91.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away
91.6%
Over 0.5 Goals
88.3%
Match Result (11)
Home or Draw (1X)76.7%
Home or Away (12)71.7%
Draw No Bet - Home67.6%
Draw or Away (X2)51.6%
Home Win48.4%
Both Halves Over 0.543.0%
Goal in Both Halves43.0%
Draw No Bet - Away32.4%
Draw28.3%
Exactly 1 Goal25.1%
Away Win23.3%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Under 5.5 Goals97.7%
Under 4.5 Goals93.3%
Over 0.5 Goals88.3%
Under 3.5 Goals82.9%
1-3 Goals71.3%
Under 2.5 Goals63.6%
Over 1.5 Goals63.3%
2-4 Goals56.6%
1-2 Goals52.0%
Total Goals Even50.7%
Total Goals Odd49.3%
2-3 Goals46.2%
Under 1.5 Goals36.7%
Over 2.5 Goals36.4%
3-4 Goals29.6%
Exactly 2 Goals26.9%
Exactly 3 Goals19.3%
Over 3.5 Goals17.1%
4+ Goals17.1%
Under 0.5 Goals11.7%
Exactly 0 Goals11.7%
Over 4.5 Goals6.7%
Over 5.5 Goals2.3%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score73.4%
No Both Teams Score (NG)58.8%
Away Team to Score56.1%
Home Clean Sheet43.9%
Both Teams Score (GG)41.2%
Home Win to Nil32.2%
Away Clean Sheet26.6%
Away Win to Nil14.9%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.573.4%
Away Over 0.556.1%
Away Exactly 043.9%
Home Over 1.538.2%
Away Exactly 136.1%
Home Exactly 135.2%
Home Exactly 026.6%
Home Exactly 223.3%
Away Over 1.520.0%
Home Over 2.514.9%
Home 3+ Goals14.9%
Away Exactly 214.9%
Away Over 2.55.1%
Away 3+ Goals5.1%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)100.0%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.9%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.9%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.9%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.7%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.7%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)99.4%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away99.4%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)98.3%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home98.3%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)97.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away97.5%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)92.6%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home92.6%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)91.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away91.6%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)77.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away77.1%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)76.7%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home76.7%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)51.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away51.6%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)48.4%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw25.6%
Home to win by 125.6%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)23.3%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)22.9%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home22.9%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw15.9%
Away to win by 115.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw14.5%
Home to win by 214.5%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)8.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home8.4%
Home to win by 3+8.4%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)7.4%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away7.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw5.9%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw5.6%
Away to win by 25.6%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)2.5%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home2.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw1.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)1.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away1.7%
Away to win by 3+1.7%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw1.4%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)0.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home0.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw0.5%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.3%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.3%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.1%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.1%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
No BTTS & Under 2.550.9%
Home & No BTTS32.2%
BTTS & Over 2.528.5%
Home & Under 2.525.7%
Draw & Under 2.524.4%
Home & Over 2.522.7%
Draw & BTTS16.7%
Home & BTTS16.2%
Away & No BTTS14.9%
Away & Under 2.513.6%
BTTS & Under 2.512.7%
Away & Over 2.59.7%
Away & BTTS8.3%
No BTTS & Over 2.57.9%
Draw & Over 2.53.9%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Under 1.574.8%
HT Over 0.562.0%
HT Draw46.9%
2nd Half More Goals40.8%
HT Under 0.538.0%
HT Home Win34.2%
1st Half More Goals29.9%
Equal Goals Each Half29.3%
HT/FT Home/Home28.7%
HT Over 1.525.2%
HT/FT Draw/Draw19.5%
HT Away Win18.9%
HT/FT Draw/Home17.8%
HT Both Teams Score13.9%
HT/FT Away/Away12.6%
HT/FT Draw/Away9.6%
HT/FT Away/Draw4.4%
HT/FT Home/Draw4.4%
HT/FT Away/Home1.9%
HT/FT Home/Away1.1%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Lecce
Genoa