England · Championship
Millwall vs Lincoln
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
47% confidence
Over 2.5 - 70%
BTTS - 70%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Millwall win47.2%
Draw23.5%
Lincoln win29.3%
Over 1.5 goals88.9%
Over 2.5 goals70.3%
Over 3.5 goals49.2%
Both teams to score70.4%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Over 1.5 Goals
87.7%
Home Team to Score
87.0%
Home Over 0.5
87.0%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)78.7%
Home or Draw (1X)69.6%
Both Halves Over 0.569.6%
Goal in Both Halves69.6%
Draw No Bet - Home61.4%
Draw or Away (X2)51.6%
Home Win48.3%
Draw No Bet - Away38.6%
Away Win30.3%
Draw21.3%
Exactly 1 Goal9.6%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals97.3%
Over 1.5 Goals87.7%
Under 5.5 Goals84.0%
Over 2.5 Goals70.3%
Under 4.5 Goals70.0%
2-4 Goals57.8%
Under 3.5 Goals50.8%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Over 3.5 Goals49.2%
4+ Goals49.2%
1-3 Goals48.2%
3-4 Goals40.3%
2-3 Goals38.6%
Over 4.5 Goals30.0%
Under 2.5 Goals29.7%
1-2 Goals27.0%
Exactly 3 Goals21.1%
Exactly 2 Goals17.4%
Over 5.5 Goals16.0%
Under 1.5 Goals12.3%
Under 0.5 Goals2.7%
Exactly 0 Goals2.6%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score87.0%
Away Team to Score79.6%
Both Teams Score (GG)69.3%
No Both Teams Score (NG)30.7%
Home Clean Sheet20.3%
Home Win to Nil17.7%
Away Clean Sheet13.0%
Away Win to Nil10.3%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.587.0%
Away Over 0.579.6%
Home Over 1.560.5%
Away Over 1.547.2%
Home Over 2.533.4%
Home 3+ Goals33.4%
Away Exactly 132.4%
Home Exactly 227.1%
Home Exactly 126.5%
Away Exactly 225.8%
Away Over 2.521.4%
Away 3+ Goals21.4%
Away Exactly 020.3%
Home Exactly 013.0%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.9%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.5%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.4%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)98.2%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home98.2%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)98.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away98.1%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)94.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away94.6%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)94.4%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home94.4%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)86.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away86.6%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)85.6%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home85.6%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)72.1%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away72.1%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)69.6%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home69.6%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)51.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away51.6%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)48.3%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)30.3%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)27.9%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home27.9%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw20.4%
Home to win by 120.4%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw15.9%
Away to win by 115.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw14.5%
Home to win by 214.5%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)14.4%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away14.4%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)13.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home13.4%
Home to win by 3+13.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw8.8%
Away to win by 28.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw8.0%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)5.6%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away5.6%
Away to win by 3+5.6%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)5.4%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home5.4%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw3.8%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.6%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)1.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home1.9%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)1.8%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away1.8%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw1.3%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.3%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.5%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.5%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.5%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.4%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.1%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.560.7%
Home & Over 2.537.4%
Home & BTTS30.6%
Away & Over 2.522.8%
No BTTS & Under 2.521.1%
Away & BTTS20.0%
Draw & BTTS18.7%
Home & No BTTS17.7%
Draw & Under 2.511.2%
Home & Under 2.510.9%
Away & No BTTS10.3%
Draw & Over 2.510.1%
No BTTS & Over 2.59.6%
BTTS & Under 2.58.6%
Away & Under 2.57.6%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.580.5%
HT Under 1.551.4%
HT Over 1.548.6%
2nd Half More Goals46.5%
HT Home Win38.4%
HT Draw34.6%
1st Half More Goals32.0%
HT Both Teams Score30.7%
HT/FT Home/Home30.5%
HT Away Win27.0%
Equal Goals Each Half21.5%
HT Under 0.519.5%
HT/FT Away/Away18.0%
HT/FT Draw/Home14.3%
HT/FT Draw/Draw10.6%
HT/FT Draw/Away9.8%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.4%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.4%
HT/FT Away/Home3.6%
HT/FT Home/Away2.6%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Millwall
Lincoln