England · Championship
QPR vs Derby
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
59% confidence
Over 2.5 - 52%
BTTS - 51%
🎯 Best Pick
Under 4.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 1 alternative
Home or Draw (1X)
Double chance from Poisson
📈 Probability Breakdown
QPR win58.9%
Draw25.0%
Derby win16.1%
Over 1.5 goals77.4%
Over 2.5 goals51.9%
Over 3.5 goals29.7%
Both teams to score51.1%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Under 4.5 Goals
85.5%
Home Team to Score
84.5%
Home Over 0.5
84.5%
Match Result (11)
Home or Draw (1X)82.5%
Home or Away (12)77.8%
Draw No Bet - Home77.6%
Home Win60.3%
Both Halves Over 0.555.4%
Goal in Both Halves55.4%
Draw or Away (X2)39.7%
Draw No Bet - Away22.4%
Draw22.2%
Exactly 1 Goal17.6%
Away Win17.5%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Under 5.5 Goals93.9%
Over 0.5 Goals93.6%
Under 4.5 Goals85.5%
Over 1.5 Goals76.0%
Under 3.5 Goals70.3%
1-3 Goals63.9%
2-4 Goals61.6%
Over 2.5 Goals51.9%
Total Goals Even50.2%
Total Goals Odd49.8%
Under 2.5 Goals48.1%
2-3 Goals46.3%
1-2 Goals41.7%
3-4 Goals37.4%
Over 3.5 Goals29.7%
4+ Goals29.7%
Exactly 2 Goals24.2%
Under 1.5 Goals24.0%
Exactly 3 Goals22.2%
Over 4.5 Goals14.5%
Under 0.5 Goals6.4%
Exactly 0 Goals6.4%
Over 5.5 Goals6.1%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score84.5%
Away Team to Score58.8%
No Both Teams Score (NG)50.3%
Both Teams Score (GG)49.7%
Home Clean Sheet41.1%
Home Win to Nil34.8%
Away Clean Sheet15.5%
Away Win to Nil9.1%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.584.5%
Away Over 0.558.8%
Home Over 1.555.6%
Away Exactly 041.1%
Away Exactly 136.5%
Home Exactly 128.9%
Home Over 2.528.6%
Home 3+ Goals28.6%
Home Exactly 226.9%
Away Over 1.522.3%
Away Exactly 216.2%
Home Exactly 015.5%
Away Over 2.56.1%
Away 3+ Goals6.1%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)100.0%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.9%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.9%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.7%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.7%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.4%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)98.6%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home98.6%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.8%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.8%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)94.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home94.4%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)93.4%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away93.4%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)83.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away83.1%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)82.5%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home82.5%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)64.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away64.5%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)60.3%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)39.7%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away39.7%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)35.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home35.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw24.9%
Home to win by 124.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw18.6%
Home to win by 218.6%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)17.5%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)16.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home16.8%
Home to win by 3+16.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw11.8%
Away to win by 111.8%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw10.2%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)6.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home6.6%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)5.6%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away5.6%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw4.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw4.2%
Away to win by 24.2%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.2%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.6%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)1.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away1.4%
Away to win by 3+1.4%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw1.1%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.6%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.3%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.2%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.539.1%
No BTTS & Under 2.537.6%
Home & Over 2.537.3%
Home & No BTTS34.8%
Home & BTTS25.6%
Home & Under 2.523.0%
Draw & Under 2.517.0%
Draw & BTTS15.8%
No BTTS & Over 2.512.7%
BTTS & Under 2.510.6%
Away & Over 2.59.3%
Away & No BTTS9.1%
Away & BTTS8.3%
Away & Under 2.58.2%
Draw & Over 2.55.3%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.571.0%
HT Under 1.564.9%
HT Home Win43.8%
2nd Half More Goals43.6%
HT Draw39.6%
HT/FT Home/Home38.5%
HT Over 1.535.1%
1st Half More Goals31.1%
HT Under 0.529.0%
Equal Goals Each Half25.3%
HT/FT Draw/Home19.1%
HT Both Teams Score18.7%
HT Away Win16.6%
HT/FT Draw/Draw13.6%
HT/FT Away/Away9.5%
HT/FT Draw/Away6.9%
HT/FT Away/Draw4.3%
HT/FT Home/Draw4.3%
HT/FT Away/Home2.8%
HT/FT Home/Away1.1%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
QPR
Derby