⚠️ No prediction is guaranteed. If AI tips Over 2.5 Goals, consider playing the safer Over 1.5 Goals instead. Always gamble responsibly - only stake what you can afford to lose.

UEFA Europa League

Sparta Praha vs Lillestrom

Kick-off 17:45 · Thu, Oct 15
📊 Our Prediction
Away +4.5 (Handicap)
43% confidence
Sparta Praha 19.1% Draw 37.5% Lillestrom 43.4%
Over 2.5 - 21% BTTS - 29%
🎯 Best Pick
Under 3.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
93%
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Draw or Away (X2)
Double chance from Poisson
81%
No Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
71%
🔎 Full match intelligenceForm · stats · H2H · team news
Why this pick was selected
The score forecast is led by 0-0 at 20.7%, based on the goal model.
Goal-line projection
Numbers behind this Away +4.5 (Handicap)
Most likely score
0-0
Top Poisson scoreline
Scoreline probability
20.7%
Exact-score model probability
Sparta Praha
L W
Form 1-0-1 Goals 2:4 Scored/game 1 Conceded/game 2
Lillestrom
D D
Form 0-2-0 Goals 1:1 Scored/game 0.5 Conceded/game 0.5

📈 Probability Breakdown

Sparta Praha win19.1%
Draw37.5%
Lillestrom win43.4%
Over 1.5 goals48.2%
Over 2.5 goals21.0%
Over 3.5 goals7.5%
Both teams to score29.2%

🎯 Full Market Board

Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.

HT Under 1.5
84.1%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)
82.3%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home
82.3%
Match Result (11)
Draw or Away (X2)79.3%
Draw No Bet - Away68.5%
Home or Away (12)65.6%
Home or Draw (1X)55.1%
Away Win44.9%
Draw34.4%
Exactly 1 Goal32.6%
Draw No Bet - Home31.5%
Both Halves Over 0.529.4%
Goal in Both Halves29.4%
Home Win20.7%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Under 5.5 Goals99.4%
Under 4.5 Goals97.8%
Under 3.5 Goals92.5%
Over 0.5 Goals79.3%
Under 2.5 Goals79.0%
1-3 Goals71.8%
1-2 Goals58.3%
Under 1.5 Goals53.3%
Total Goals Even52.1%
Total Goals Odd47.9%
Over 1.5 Goals46.7%
2-4 Goals44.5%
2-3 Goals39.2%
Exactly 2 Goals25.7%
Over 2.5 Goals21.0%
Under 0.5 Goals20.7%
Exactly 0 Goals20.7%
3-4 Goals18.8%
Exactly 3 Goals13.5%
Over 3.5 Goals7.5%
4+ Goals7.5%
Over 4.5 Goals2.2%
Over 5.5 Goals0.6%
BTTS & Defence (8)
No Both Teams Score (NG)72.4%
Away Team to Score63.2%
Away Clean Sheet56.3%
Home Team to Score43.7%
Home Clean Sheet36.8%
Away Win to Nil35.6%
Both Teams Score (GG)27.6%
Home Win to Nil16.1%
Team Goals (14)
Away Over 0.563.2%
Home Exactly 056.3%
Home Over 0.543.7%
Away Exactly 036.8%
Away Exactly 136.8%
Home Exactly 132.4%
Away Over 1.526.4%
Away Exactly 218.4%
Home Over 1.511.4%
Home Exactly 29.3%
Away Over 2.58.0%
Away 3+ Goals8.0%
Home Over 2.52.1%
Home 3+ Goals2.1%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Away +4.5 (Handicap)100.0%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)100.0%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)100.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away100.0%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)99.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away99.9%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.8%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.8%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)99.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away99.1%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)98.8%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home98.8%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)95.0%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away95.0%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)94.8%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home94.8%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)82.3%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home82.3%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)79.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away79.3%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)55.1%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home55.1%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)44.9%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw27.3%
Away to win by 127.3%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)20.7%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)17.7%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away17.7%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw15.7%
Home to win by 115.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw12.5%
Away to win by 212.5%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)5.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away5.2%
Away to win by 3+5.2%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)5.0%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home5.0%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw4.1%
Home to win by 24.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw4.0%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)1.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away1.2%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw1.0%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)0.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home0.9%
Home to win by 3+0.9%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw0.8%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.2%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.2%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home0.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw0.1%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw0.0%
Combos (15)
No BTTS & Under 2.567.1%
Away & No BTTS35.6%
Draw & Under 2.532.6%
Away & Under 2.531.1%
Home & No BTTS16.1%
BTTS & Over 2.515.7%
Home & Under 2.515.3%
Away & Over 2.513.8%
Draw & BTTS13.7%
BTTS & Under 2.511.9%
Away & BTTS9.3%
Home & Over 2.55.3%
No BTTS & Over 2.55.3%
Home & BTTS4.6%
Draw & Over 2.51.8%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Under 1.584.1%
HT Draw55.1%
HT Over 0.550.8%
HT Under 0.549.2%
2nd Half More Goals36.8%
Equal Goals Each Half35.5%
HT Away Win29.5%
1st Half More Goals27.7%
HT/FT Draw/Draw27.4%
HT/FT Away/Away25.4%
HT/FT Draw/Away18.4%
HT Over 1.515.9%
HT Home Win15.4%
HT/FT Home/Home10.7%
HT/FT Draw/Home9.4%
HT Both Teams Score8.3%
HT/FT Away/Draw3.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw3.5%
HT/FT Home/Away1.1%
HT/FT Away/Home0.6%
How we predict: Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
← All predictions
Join TavsScore on Telegram
Free daily picks · 09:00 Lagos

Get today's 3 AI picks, rollover updates, and live score alerts before everyone else.

Join the Channel →

No spam — unfollow any time