Netherlands · Eredivisie
Twente vs Utrecht
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
57% confidence
Over 2.5 - 93%
BTTS - 72%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 2.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Draw (1X)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Twente win56.8%
Draw24.3%
Utrecht win18.8%
Over 1.5 goals81.8%
Over 2.5 goals92.5%
Over 3.5 goals35.9%
Both teams to score72.0%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Away +4.5 (Handicap)
88.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away
88.6%
Home or Draw (1X)
88.2%
Match Result (11)
Home or Draw (1X)88.2%
Draw No Bet - Home87.0%
Home or Away (12)86.3%
Both Halves Over 0.579.2%
Goal in Both Halves79.2%
Home Win75.1%
Draw or Away (X2)24.3%
Draw13.1%
Draw No Bet - Away13.0%
Away Win11.2%
Exactly 1 Goal5.1%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals98.3%
Over 1.5 Goals93.1%
Over 2.5 Goals81.7%
Under 5.5 Goals71.4%
Over 3.5 Goals64.6%
4+ Goals64.6%
Under 4.5 Goals54.4%
Total Goals Odd49.7%
Total Goals Even49.7%
2-4 Goals47.5%
Over 4.5 Goals45.6%
3-4 Goals36.1%
Under 3.5 Goals35.4%
1-3 Goals33.6%
Over 5.5 Goals28.6%
2-3 Goals28.5%
Under 2.5 Goals18.3%
Exactly 3 Goals17.1%
1-2 Goals16.6%
Exactly 2 Goals11.4%
Under 1.5 Goals6.9%
Under 0.5 Goals1.7%
Exactly 0 Goals1.1%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score95.4%
Away Team to Score71.0%
Both Teams Score (GG)68.1%
No Both Teams Score (NG)31.9%
Home Clean Sheet28.5%
Home Win to Nil27.3%
Away Clean Sheet4.0%
Away Win to Nil2.9%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.595.4%
Home Over 1.582.5%
Away Over 0.571.0%
Home Over 2.561.8%
Home 3+ Goals61.8%
Away Exactly 135.6%
Away Over 1.535.4%
Away Exactly 028.5%
Away Exactly 222.3%
Home Exactly 220.7%
Away Over 2.513.1%
Away 3+ Goals13.1%
Home Exactly 112.9%
Home Exactly 04.0%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.4%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.3%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.3%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.1%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)98.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home98.1%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)95.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home95.2%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)94.8%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)88.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away88.6%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)88.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home88.2%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)77.7%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away77.7%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)75.1%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)61.7%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away61.7%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)56.9%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home56.9%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)42.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away42.5%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)37.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home37.8%
Home to win by 3+37.8%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)24.3%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away24.3%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)21.7%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home21.7%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw19.2%
Home to win by 219.2%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw18.2%
Home to win by 118.2%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw16.0%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)11.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw10.9%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)10.8%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home10.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw7.1%
Away to win by 17.1%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw6.2%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)4.6%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home4.6%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)4.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away4.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw2.9%
Away to win by 22.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)1.3%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away1.3%
Away to win by 3+1.3%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw0.9%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.3%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.2%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.1%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.1%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.1%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
Home & Over 2.565.5%
BTTS & Over 2.563.5%
Home & BTTS47.8%
Home & No BTTS27.3%
No BTTS & Over 2.518.2%
No BTTS & Under 2.513.1%
Draw & BTTS12.0%
Home & Under 2.59.6%
Away & Over 2.58.9%
Away & BTTS8.4%
Draw & Over 2.57.3%
Draw & Under 2.55.8%
BTTS & Under 2.54.6%
Away & No BTTS2.9%
Away & Under 2.52.3%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.586.6%
HT Over 1.559.7%
HT Home Win58.9%
HT/FT Home/Home54.1%
2nd Half More Goals48.6%
HT Under 1.540.3%
HT Both Teams Score32.9%
1st Half More Goals32.3%
HT Draw26.7%
Equal Goals Each Half19.1%
HT/FT Draw/Home16.9%
HT Away Win14.4%
HT Under 0.513.4%
HT/FT Away/Away6.3%
HT/FT Draw/Draw6.1%
HT/FT Away/Home4.6%
HT/FT Draw/Away3.7%
HT/FT Away/Draw3.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw3.5%
HT/FT Home/Away1.2%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Twente
Utrecht