South-Korea · K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai FC vs Bucheon FC 1995
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
46% confidence
Over 2.5 - 79%
BTTS - 78%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
📈 Probability Breakdown
Ulsan Hyundai FC win45.5%
Draw21.6%
Bucheon FC 1995 win32.9%
Over 1.5 goals93.1%
Over 2.5 goals79.2%
Over 3.5 goals60.7%
Both teams to score77.7%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home Team to Score
89.7%
Home Over 0.5
89.7%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)
86.0%
Match Result (11)
Home or Away (12)80.0%
Both Halves Over 0.576.6%
Goal in Both Halves76.6%
Home or Draw (1X)66.2%
Draw No Bet - Home57.9%
Draw or Away (X2)53.6%
Home Win46.3%
Draw No Bet - Away42.1%
Away Win33.7%
Draw19.9%
Exactly 1 Goal6.2%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals98.4%
Over 1.5 Goals92.2%
Over 2.5 Goals79.1%
Under 5.5 Goals75.1%
Over 3.5 Goals60.7%
4+ Goals60.7%
Under 4.5 Goals58.7%
2-4 Goals51.0%
Total Goals Even50.0%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Over 4.5 Goals41.3%
Under 3.5 Goals39.3%
3-4 Goals37.9%
1-3 Goals37.8%
2-3 Goals31.5%
Over 5.5 Goals24.9%
Under 2.5 Goals20.9%
1-2 Goals19.3%
Exactly 3 Goals18.4%
Exactly 2 Goals13.1%
Under 1.5 Goals7.8%
Under 0.5 Goals1.6%
Exactly 0 Goals1.5%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score89.7%
Away Team to Score85.6%
Both Teams Score (GG)76.8%
No Both Teams Score (NG)23.2%
Home Clean Sheet14.4%
Home Win to Nil12.9%
Away Clean Sheet10.3%
Away Win to Nil8.8%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.589.7%
Away Over 0.585.6%
Home Over 1.566.3%
Away Over 1.557.7%
Home Over 2.539.7%
Home 3+ Goals39.7%
Away Over 2.530.7%
Away 3+ Goals30.7%
Away Exactly 127.9%
Away Exactly 227.0%
Home Exactly 226.6%
Home Exactly 123.4%
Away Exactly 014.4%
Home Exactly 010.3%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.7%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.2%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.0%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.7%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.7%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)97.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home97.0%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)93.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away93.9%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)92.1%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home92.1%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)86.0%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away86.0%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)82.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home82.2%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)72.4%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away72.4%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)66.2%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home66.2%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)53.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away53.6%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)46.3%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)33.7%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)27.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home27.6%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw18.8%
Home to win by 118.8%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)17.7%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away17.7%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw16.0%
Away to win by 116.0%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)13.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home13.9%
Home to win by 3+13.9%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw13.7%
Home to win by 213.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw9.9%
Away to win by 29.9%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw7.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)7.8%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away7.8%
Away to win by 3+7.8%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)6.0%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home6.0%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw4.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.8%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)2.9%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away2.9%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.2%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.2%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw2.0%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.5%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.9%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.7%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.7%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.7%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.3%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.3%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.570.3%
Home & Over 2.539.1%
Home & BTTS33.4%
Away & Over 2.528.1%
Away & BTTS24.9%
Draw & BTTS18.4%
No BTTS & Under 2.514.3%
Home & No BTTS12.9%
Draw & Over 2.511.9%
No BTTS & Over 2.58.9%
Away & No BTTS8.8%
Draw & Under 2.58.0%
Home & Under 2.57.2%
BTTS & Under 2.56.5%
Away & Under 2.55.6%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.585.0%
HT Over 1.556.6%
2nd Half More Goals48.0%
HT Under 1.543.4%
HT Home Win38.2%
HT Both Teams Score37.3%
1st Half More Goals32.2%
HT Draw31.7%
HT Away Win30.1%
HT/FT Home/Home29.5%
HT/FT Away/Away20.5%
Equal Goals Each Half19.7%
HT Under 0.515.0%
HT/FT Draw/Home12.9%
HT/FT Draw/Away10.0%
HT/FT Draw/Draw8.9%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Away/Home4.1%
HT/FT Home/Away3.2%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Ulsan Hyundai FC
Bucheon FC 1995