Spain · Copa del Rey
Xerez vs Cadiz
📊 Our Prediction
Home +3.5 (Handicap)
85% confidence
Over 2.5 - 73%
BTTS - 47%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 1.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Home or Away (12)
Double chance from Poisson
Home Win
Strongest 1X2 probability
📈 Probability Breakdown
Xerez win84.6%
Draw11.2%
Cadiz win4.2%
Over 1.5 goals89.8%
Over 2.5 goals72.9%
Over 3.5 goals52.3%
Both teams to score46.8%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home or Away (12)
89.6%
Over 1.5 Goals
88.7%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)
85.4%
Match Result (11)
Home or Draw (1X)94.7%
Draw No Bet - Home94.7%
Home or Away (12)89.6%
Home Win84.8%
Both Halves Over 0.571.7%
Goal in Both Halves71.7%
Draw or Away (X2)14.7%
Draw9.9%
Exactly 1 Goal8.5%
Draw No Bet - Away5.3%
Away Win4.8%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals97.3%
Over 1.5 Goals88.7%
Under 5.5 Goals82.1%
Over 2.5 Goals72.6%
Under 4.5 Goals67.3%
2-4 Goals56.1%
Over 3.5 Goals52.1%
4+ Goals52.1%
Total Goals Even49.8%
Total Goals Odd49.7%
Under 3.5 Goals47.9%
1-3 Goals45.2%
3-4 Goals39.9%
2-3 Goals36.6%
Over 4.5 Goals32.7%
Under 2.5 Goals27.4%
1-2 Goals24.7%
Exactly 3 Goals20.5%
Over 5.5 Goals17.9%
Exactly 2 Goals16.2%
Under 1.5 Goals11.3%
Under 0.5 Goals2.7%
Exactly 0 Goals2.2%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score95.2%
No Both Teams Score (NG)54.0%
Home Clean Sheet51.4%
Home Win to Nil49.2%
Away Team to Score48.1%
Both Teams Score (GG)46.0%
Away Clean Sheet4.3%
Away Win to Nil2.1%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.595.2%
Home Over 1.581.5%
Home Over 2.560.2%
Home 3+ Goals60.2%
Away Exactly 051.4%
Away Over 0.548.1%
Away Exactly 133.9%
Home Exactly 221.4%
Away Over 1.514.1%
Home Exactly 113.6%
Away Exactly 211.2%
Home Exactly 04.3%
Away Over 2.52.9%
Away 3+ Goals2.9%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +3.5 (Handicap)99.5%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)99.5%
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.5%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home99.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home99.5%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)99.3%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home99.3%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)98.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home98.4%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)94.7%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home94.7%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)93.3%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)85.4%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away85.4%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)84.8%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)71.9%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away71.9%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)67.5%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home67.5%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)53.0%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away53.0%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)46.5%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home46.5%
Home to win by 3+46.5%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)32.0%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away32.0%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)27.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home27.6%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw20.9%
Home to win by 220.9%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw18.9%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw17.3%
Home to win by 117.3%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)14.7%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away14.7%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)14.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home14.1%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw13.5%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw8.0%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)6.2%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home6.2%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)4.8%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw3.6%
Away to win by 13.6%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)1.1%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away1.1%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw0.9%
Away to win by 20.9%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)0.2%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away0.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw0.2%
Away to win by 3+0.2%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)0.0%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.0%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away0.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw0.0%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw0.0%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.0%
Combos (15)
Home & Over 2.566.7%
Home & No BTTS49.2%
BTTS & Over 2.541.3%
Home & BTTS35.6%
No BTTS & Over 2.531.2%
No BTTS & Under 2.522.3%
Home & Under 2.518.1%
Draw & BTTS7.7%
Draw & Under 2.56.9%
BTTS & Under 2.54.6%
Draw & Over 2.53.0%
Away & Over 2.52.8%
Away & BTTS2.7%
Away & No BTTS2.1%
Away & Under 2.52.0%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.581.9%
HT Home Win65.9%
HT/FT Home/Home63.4%
HT Over 1.550.9%
HT Under 1.549.1%
2nd Half More Goals47.0%
1st Half More Goals32.1%
HT Draw26.5%
Equal Goals Each Half21.0%
HT Both Teams Score19.4%
HT/FT Draw/Home18.9%
HT Under 0.518.1%
HT Away Win7.6%
HT/FT Draw/Draw5.7%
HT/FT Away/Home3.0%
HT/FT Away/Away2.5%
HT/FT Away/Draw2.1%
HT/FT Home/Draw2.1%
HT/FT Draw/Away1.9%
HT/FT Home/Away0.4%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Xerez
Cadiz