Belgium · Jupiler Pro League
Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge KV
📊 Our Prediction
Home +5.5 (Handicap)
57% confidence
Over 2.5 - 93%
BTTS - 87%
🎯 Best Pick
Over 2.5 Goals
Goal-line projection
🤖🤖🤖 All 3 AIs agree
▸ Show 2 alternatives
Both Teams Score
BTTS Poisson estimate
Draw or Away (X2)
Double chance from Poisson
📈 Probability Breakdown
Zulte Waregem win20.1%
Draw22.7%
Club Brugge KV win57.2%
Over 1.5 goals84.7%
Over 2.5 goals92.6%
Over 3.5 goals41.4%
Both teams to score87.3%
🎯 Full Market Board
Our model's probability across every market, ranked most likely first.
Home Team to Score
92.0%
Home Over 0.5
92.0%
Away Team to Score
90.3%
Match Result (11)
Both Halves Over 0.583.1%
Goal in Both Halves83.1%
Home or Away (12)81.3%
Home or Draw (1X)62.6%
Draw or Away (X2)55.7%
Draw No Bet - Home54.2%
Draw No Bet - Away45.8%
Home Win44.1%
Away Win37.2%
Draw18.5%
Exactly 1 Goal3.6%
Goals Over/Under (23)
Over 0.5 Goals99.1%
Over 1.5 Goals95.4%
Over 2.5 Goals86.6%
Over 3.5 Goals72.0%
4+ Goals72.0%
Under 5.5 Goals63.3%
Over 4.5 Goals54.2%
Total Goals Odd49.9%
Total Goals Even49.9%
Under 4.5 Goals45.8%
2-4 Goals41.2%
Over 5.5 Goals36.7%
3-4 Goals32.4%
Under 3.5 Goals28.0%
1-3 Goals27.0%
2-3 Goals23.4%
Exactly 3 Goals14.5%
Under 2.5 Goals13.4%
1-2 Goals12.5%
Exactly 2 Goals8.9%
Under 1.5 Goals4.6%
Under 0.5 Goals0.9%
Exactly 0 Goals0.7%
BTTS & Defence (8)
Home Team to Score92.0%
Away Team to Score90.3%
Both Teams Score (GG)83.3%
No Both Teams Score (NG)16.7%
Home Clean Sheet9.5%
Home Win to Nil8.7%
Away Clean Sheet7.8%
Away Win to Nil7.0%
Team Goals (14)
Home Over 0.592.0%
Away Over 0.590.3%
Home Over 1.572.2%
Away Over 1.568.0%
Home Over 2.546.9%
Home 3+ Goals46.9%
Away Over 2.541.8%
Away 3+ Goals41.8%
Away Exactly 226.3%
Home Exactly 225.3%
Away Exactly 122.3%
Home Exactly 119.8%
Away Exactly 09.5%
Home Exactly 07.8%
Handicap & Margin (60)
Home +5.5 (Handicap)99.3%
Away +5.5 (Handicap)99.0%
Home +4.5 (Handicap)98.2%
European Handicap 5:0 - Home98.2%
Away +4.5 (Handicap)97.3%
European Handicap 0:5 - Away97.3%
Home +3.5 (Handicap)95.3%
European Handicap 4:0 - Home95.3%
Away +3.5 (Handicap)93.3%
European Handicap 0:4 - Away93.3%
Home +2.5 (Handicap)89.2%
European Handicap 3:0 - Home89.2%
Away +2.5 (Handicap)85.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Away85.6%
Home +1.5 (Handicap)78.4%
European Handicap 2:0 - Home78.4%
Away +1.5 (Handicap)72.8%
European Handicap 0:2 - Away72.8%
Home +0.5 (Handicap)62.6%
European Handicap 1:0 - Home62.6%
Away +0.5 (Handicap)55.7%
European Handicap 0:1 - Away55.7%
Home -0.5 (Handicap)44.1%
Away -0.5 (Handicap)37.2%
Home -1.5 (Handicap)27.0%
European Handicap 0:1 - Home27.0%
Away -1.5 (Handicap)21.4%
European Handicap 1:0 - Away21.4%
European Handicap 0:1 - Draw17.1%
Home to win by 117.1%
European Handicap 1:0 - Draw15.8%
Away to win by 115.8%
Home -2.5 (Handicap)14.2%
European Handicap 0:2 - Home14.2%
Home to win by 3+14.2%
European Handicap 0:2 - Draw12.7%
Home to win by 212.7%
European Handicap 2:0 - Draw10.8%
Away to win by 210.8%
Away -2.5 (Handicap)10.6%
European Handicap 2:0 - Away10.6%
Away to win by 3+10.6%
European Handicap 0:3 - Draw7.8%
Home -3.5 (Handicap)6.5%
European Handicap 0:3 - Home6.5%
European Handicap 3:0 - Draw6.1%
Away -3.5 (Handicap)4.5%
European Handicap 3:0 - Away4.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Draw3.9%
European Handicap 4:0 - Draw2.9%
Home -4.5 (Handicap)2.5%
European Handicap 0:4 - Home2.5%
European Handicap 0:5 - Draw1.7%
Away -4.5 (Handicap)1.6%
European Handicap 4:0 - Away1.6%
European Handicap 5:0 - Draw1.1%
Home -5.5 (Handicap)0.8%
European Handicap 0:5 - Home0.8%
Away -5.5 (Handicap)0.5%
European Handicap 5:0 - Away0.5%
Combos (15)
BTTS & Over 2.578.9%
Home & Over 2.539.8%
Home & BTTS35.4%
Away & Over 2.533.4%
Away & BTTS30.2%
Draw & BTTS17.7%
Draw & Over 2.513.3%
No BTTS & Under 2.58.8%
Home & No BTTS8.7%
No BTTS & Over 2.57.7%
Away & No BTTS7.0%
Draw & Under 2.55.2%
BTTS & Under 2.54.4%
Home & Under 2.54.3%
Away & Under 2.53.8%
Half-Time & HT/FT (20)
HT Over 0.589.0%
HT Over 1.564.8%
2nd Half More Goals49.5%
HT Both Teams Score44.7%
HT Home Win37.7%
HT Under 1.535.2%
HT Away Win33.2%
1st Half More Goals32.4%
HT Draw29.0%
HT/FT Home/Home28.3%
HT/FT Away/Away23.3%
Equal Goals Each Half18.1%
HT/FT Draw/Home11.5%
HT Under 0.511.0%
HT/FT Draw/Away10.0%
HT/FT Draw/Draw7.5%
HT/FT Away/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Home/Draw5.5%
HT/FT Away/Home4.5%
HT/FT Home/Away4.0%
How we predict:
Probabilities come from a Poisson goal-expectation model fed by recent form, attack/defence ratings and home advantage. The AI summary is generated from the same numerical inputs and recent context.
Zulte Waregem
Club Brugge KV